Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,602 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,342 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Prime Location | Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,473 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,392 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+2 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,802,329
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+6 listings
PRIME Location | Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,405 sqft
AED 1,890,000
1,345 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+2 listings
Best DEAL | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,275 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,748 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,316 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,159 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,777 sqft
AED 2,399,000
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+2 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,480 sqft
AED 1,999,000
1,351 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+4 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,436 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,323 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+5 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,558 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+3 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,473 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,392 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+2 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,432 sqft
AED 1,930,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+11 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,382 sqft
AED 1,865,000
1,349 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+7 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,477 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,219 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,275 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,890,000
1,318 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+5 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,598 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,220 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,598 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,251 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,657 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,811 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
Central Location | Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,519 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,317 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
PRIME LOCATION| Smart Investment | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,395 sqft
AED 1,880,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Freehold |HIGH ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,432 sqft
AED 1,930,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+11 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,130 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,432 sqft
AED 1,930,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+11 listings