Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,325 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+6 listings
practical amenities| Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,376 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,308 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,394 sqft
AED 1,860,000
1,334 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,598 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,251 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,509 sqft
AED 2,030,000
1,345 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+2 listings
HIGH ROI |Freehold | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,558 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+3 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,530 sqft
AED 3,481,800
2,276 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,255 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,120,000
1,229 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Smart Investment |Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,468 sqft
AED 1,980,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+2 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,471 sqft
AED 1,880,000
1,278 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,381 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,303 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
+1 listings
Smart Living |Best Deal| Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,273 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
+1 listings
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,523 sqft
AED 1,955,000
1,284 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
High Roi| Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,900
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+14 listings
Central LocationBest Price | Smart Investment |
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,470 sqft
AED 1,980,000
1,347 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+4 listings
modern apartments | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,613 sqft
AED 1,880,000
1,166 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
2 Bedroom Apartment | Waterfront Living | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,775
1,350 AED/sqft
Aljawza Mortgage
Fathimafara Chalil M...
+15 listings
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,902 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,262 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,730,000
1,345 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+14 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,395 sqft
AED 1,880,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,195 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,432 sqft
AED 1,930,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+11 listings
Central Location | Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,273 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,480 sqft
AED 1,999,000
1,351 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+4 listings