Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,480 sqft
AED 1,999,000
1,351 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+4 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,477 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,456 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Smart Investment | Best Price |Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,477 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,219 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,470 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,428 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
modern apartments | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,468 sqft
AED 1,881,000
1,282 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,436 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,323 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+6 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,558 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,284 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
Spacious | Flexible Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,477 sqft
AED 2,330,318
1,578 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+1 listings
No commission| Spacious Layout | Prime Location | 2BR
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,395 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,290 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+1 listings
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,602 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,342 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,802,329
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+6 listings
No commission |2 Bed Large Layout | Mosque Views | FREEHOLD
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,322 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+1 listings
NO COMMISSION | Prime Location | 2BR+MAID
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,325 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+6 listings
Spacious | Post Handover Payment Plan | Free Hold
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 2,371,518
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,557 sqft
AED 1,799,000
1,155 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,557 sqft
AED 1,730,000
1,111 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
FREEHOLD| 2 Years Post Handover | Mirdif Hills
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,273 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+2 listings
Central Location| Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,246 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,470 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,293 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Stylish | Overlooking Pool | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,902 sqft
AED 2,567,848
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+1 listings
Two-year installments after handover | Largest interior spac...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 1,600,000
911 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Hilal
BOOK NOW | NEW PROJECT IN MIRDIF | PRIME LOCATION 5YEARS PP
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,468 sqft
AED 1,980,000
1,349 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+3 listings
1 Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment-402
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,175 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,532 AED/sqft
Aljawza Mortgage
Fathimafara Chalil M...
Mirdif Hills | 2BR Apartment | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,323 sqft
AED 1,863,520
1,409 AED/sqft
Aljawza Mortgage
Fathimafara Chalil M...
Central Location | Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 1,750,000
996 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings