Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
1 Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment-402
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,175 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,532 AED/sqft
Aljawza Mortgage
Fathimafara Chalil M...
Mirdif Hills | 2BR Apartment | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,323 sqft
AED 1,863,520
1,409 AED/sqft
Aljawza Mortgage
Fathimafara Chalil M...
Smart Luxury 1BR Home in Asayel Avenue Mirdif
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,100 sqft
AED 2,294,077
2,086 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Anisa Khot
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,224 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Prime Location | Spacious | No Commission
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,329,087
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+1 listings
FREEHOLD I 2BHK + Maid | Park view | 5 YEARS Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,432 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,327 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+6 listings
Spacious | Post Handover Payment Plan |Mosque View
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,802,330
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+5 listings
PRIME Location Best Price | Smart Investment |
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,382 sqft
AED 1,865,000
1,349 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+8 listings
Fully Furnished 1BR Apartment -Multaqa Avenue
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,006 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Aljawza Mortgage
Fathimafara Chalil M...
+1 listings
Great Deal | Park View | Handover Payment plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,614 sqft
AED 1,688,710
1,046 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,598 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,220 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Central Location | Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,777 sqft
AED 2,399,000
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+2 listings
(PRICE NEGOTIABLE) High ROI l | Huge Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,129 sqft
AED 1,599,000
1,416 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,902 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,262 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,252 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,120,000
1,229 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,432 sqft
AED 1,920,000
1,341 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+10 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,617 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,298 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Central LocationSmart Living |Best Deal|
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,394 sqft
AED 1,790,000
1,284 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
+2 listings
5 years PP | POOL View | 2BHK + Maid | FREEHOLD
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,381 sqft
AED 1,860,000
1,347 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+7 listings
Stylish | Next To Park | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,509 sqft
AED 2,037,595
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+2 listings
Stylish Residences at Asayel Avenue Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,405 sqft
AED 1,896,493
1,350 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Anisa Khot
+2 listings
Parkside Retreat |Ground Floor|Post Handover Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,849 sqft
AED 2,495,772
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+1 listings
Peaceful | Flexible Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,921
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+13 listings
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Family Oriented
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,748 sqft
AED 2,359,314
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova