Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Prime Location | Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,598 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,283 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
Comfort and Serenity Await | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,376 sqft
AED 1,857,991
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+9 listings
No commission| Spacious Layout | Prime Location | 2BR
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,405 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,281 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
Modern | Post Handover | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,598 sqft
AED 2,145,474
1,343 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+1 listings
No commission | PARK VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCA...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,799,987
1,348 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+6 listings
Asayel Avenue – Modern Homes in Mirdif Hills
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,657 sqft
AED 3,031,339
1,829 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Anisa Khot
+2 listings
Experience Peaceful Living in Asayel Avenue
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,902 sqft
AED 2,567,848
1,350 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Maybelle Teraza
+1 listings
Smart Investment |Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,675,000
1,168 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
Asayel Avenue, Mirdif – Elegant Homes in Mirdif
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,477 sqft
AED 2,330,318
1,578 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Anisa Khot
+1 listings
No Commission | Freehold in Mirdif |Closed Kitchen
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,775
1,350 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Anisa Khot
+15 listings
Ample Space | Contemporary | Pay After Handover
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,470 sqft
AED 1,984,405
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+4 listings
Elegant | Spacious | Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,775
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+13 listings
Peaceful | Flexible Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 2,371,518
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+1 listings
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Spacious
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,329,087
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+1 listings
Tranquility View of Mosque | Post Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,802,329
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+5 listings
Peaceful | Flexible Payment Plan | Post Handover
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,777 sqft
AED 2,399,139
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+2 listings
Spacious Layout | Park Adjacent Living
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,534 sqft
AED 3,003,934
1,958 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+1 listings
Premium 2 Bed | Closed kitchen | Payment Plan | Close to Mal...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,285 sqft
AED 1,735,921
1,351 AED/sqft
Nara Properties
Tayeb Khan
+15 listings
Ground Floor |Tranquility View| Post Handover Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,523 sqft
AED 2,055,618
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+2 listings
Parkside Living| Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,921
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+13 listings
Modern | Luxury | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,936,453
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+13 listings
Pool View | Elegant | Post Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,381 sqft
AED 1,864,674
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+7 listings
Luxury Living | Payment Plan | No Commission
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,382 sqft
AED 1,865,835
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+7 listings
Peaceful | Flexible Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,329,087
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+1 listings
Ground Floor |Tranquility View| Post Handover Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,523 sqft
AED 2,055,618
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+2 listings