| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Apartments with private pools, freehold ownership in the Mir... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mushrif Park View | 1 Bedroom | Furnished Apartment | Pool A... | Mirdif | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover | Community View | Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 1,997,635
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Tranquility Mosque View | Flexible Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 2,052,269
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Ground Floor | Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 2,050,528
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Low Price | Mirdif | 1 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Duplex + Maid | Park View | Rented | Mirdiff Hi... | Mirdif | 4 | 2,937 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Eye On Realty
|
— |
|
|
2Y POST HO FOR _MIRDIF HILLS_40/60 PP | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3bedroom + Maid | Spacious layout | Negotiable | Mirdif | 3 | 2,783 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2Y POST HO FOR _MIRDIF HILLS_40/60 PP | Mirdif | 2 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 2,495,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI| Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Live in The Greenery | Post Handover Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,936,453
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern | Flexible Handover | Pool View | Mirdif | 2 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 2,102,692
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool View Ground Floor 2 bed in Asayel Avenue , Pay 0.5% Mon... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,939,221
1,350 AED/sqft
|
M H K Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Courtyard Res... | Mirdif | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
Connected House Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Mushrif Park View | Al Multaqa Avenue | Mirdif | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Wahat Alyaqut Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Furnished Studio in Mirdif Hills | Al Multaqa Avenue | Mirdif | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Vacant on Transfer | Mirdif | 1 | 950 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Off plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Mirdif Hills | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,936,453
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Mosque 2 bed in Asayel Avenue , Pay 0.5% Monthly and 2 year... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,735,922
1,350 AED/sqft
|
M H K Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Poolside Living | Ground Floor | Flexible Payment | Mirdif | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,065,934
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR+M+S | Ensuite Rooms | 2 Years Post Handover Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,936,786
1,351 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Practical Amenities I Best Price | Smart Investment | Centra... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Poolside Living | Pay Post Handover | Mirdif | 2 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 2,329,087
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Primary Location | Post Handover Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 2,496,636
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |