Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Perfect Condition | Near School | Freehold
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,447 sqft
AED 1,670,000
1,154 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Eitouni
Freehold | Fully Furnished | Near Metro
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,390 sqft
AED 1,720,000
1,237 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Eitouni
Stylish Interiors | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,470 sqft
AED 1,890,000
1,285 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+2 listings
Near School | Pristine | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,012 sqft
AED 1,320,000
1,304 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Eitouni
Fully Mushrif Park View Vacant 3 bed+Maid (All Master bed) i...
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,935 sqft
AED 2,685,000
1,388 AED/sqft
M H K Real Estate
M H K Real Estate
Vacant Pool View 2 bed + maid in Nasayem Mirdif Hills Commun...
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,387 sqft
AED 1,695,000
1,222 AED/sqft
M H K Real Estate
M H K Real Estate
Luxury 3BR + Maid | Huge Balcony | Negotiable
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 2,861 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,223 AED/sqft
Noorzad Properties
Mazdak Bastani
Modern Apartments | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,468 sqft
AED 1,981,503
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+2 listings
PARK VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,520 sqft
AED 2,025,000
1,332 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
Mosque View Ground Floor 2 bed in Asayel Avenue , Pay 0.5% M...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,922
1,350 AED/sqft
M H K Real Estate
M H K Real Estate
+14 listings
3 Bedroom Apartment | Asayel Avenue Mirdif Hills | Balcony &...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,657 sqft
AED 3,392,213
2,048 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Arabi Nassar.
POOL VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,389 sqft
AED 1,875,568
1,350 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,214 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,236 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
PARK VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,395 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,291 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+1 listings
No commission | Park View | 2BHK + Maid | FREEHOLD
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,405 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,281 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
Mid Floor | Amazing View | Large layout | VOT
Apartments Ready Uptown Mirdif
Mirdif 1 1,196 sqft
AED 1,050,000
878 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Local
Sana Hajjar
OPEN HOUSE | Closed Kitchen | Huge Living Room
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,438 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,182 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Anisa Khot
2BR+M+S | Ensuite Rooms | 2 Years Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,936,786
1,351 AED/sqft
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
Qasim Riaz Muhammad...
+12 listings
Flexible Payment| Family Community| Big Layout
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 2,887 sqft
AED 3,031,340
1,050 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Vimbainashe Ruzvidzo
+2 listings
Courtyard & City Views | 2BR Apartment | Furnished | Asayel...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,887,403
1,316 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Arabi Nassar.
+7 listings
High ROI | Fully Furnished Studio| Perfect Location
Apartments Ready Uptown Mirdif
Mirdif Studio 419 sqft
AED 650,000
1,552 AED/sqft
Classic Home Real Estate
Issac Rahimi
3BR+Maid | Pool View | Balcony | Near Mall and Park
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,661 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,505 AED/sqft
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
Qasim Riaz Muhammad...
Spacious Layout | Immaculate | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,121 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,204 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Eitouni
Stylish Studio|Ready|Perfect for Living & Renting
Apartments Ready Uptown Mirdif
Mirdif Studio 513 sqft
AED 650,000
1,267 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Local
Sana Hajjar
Bright and Spacious Homes at Asayel Avenue
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,936,453
1,350 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Maybelle Teraza
+13 listings