| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,735,900
1,350 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 3 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 3,481,800
2,276 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 1,955,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 3,796,500
2,172 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 1,855,372
1,350 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,983 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NO COMMISSION I PARK VIEW | BIG LAYOUT | SERIOUS SELLER | Mirdif | 3 | 2,165 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Kangaroo Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Nasayem Avenue Block A | Park & City Views | Mirdif | 3 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-bedroom apartment| Courtyard Residence 1 | Mirdif | Mirdif | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 950,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Connected House Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
0.5% monthly | new project in mirdif | with 2years post hand... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 1,735,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nova Star Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL HURRY UP 971.01 SQ FT SPACIOUS 1 BHK FLAT FOR SALE... | Mirdif | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 880,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Al Nafeesa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2 Bed | Closed kitchen | Payment Plan | Close to Mal... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,802,329
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 Bed RoomsApartment for sale | Mirdif | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Aljawza Mortgage
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Mushrif Park View | Al Multaqa Avenue | Mirdif | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Wahat Alyaqut Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Mirdif Hills | Mirdif | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 1,735,775
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR |Big Size |Vacant | Premium Finishes | Mirdif | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Storage | Closed Kitchen | Nice View | Mirdif | 3 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
California Properties
|
+1 listings |