Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
VOT | Top Floor | Full Park View | BigTerrace
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 3,289 sqft
AED 2,890,000
879 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Umidjon Mirkomilov
2Y POST HO FOR _MIRDIF HILLS_40/60 PP
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 2,557 sqft
AED 2,990,000
1,169 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+1 listings
Mushrif Park Duplex 4bed+maid+store in Janayen Mirdif Hills
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 4 3,115 sqft
AED 3,790,000
1,217 AED/sqft
M H K Real Estate
M H K Real Estate
Big Balcony | Brand New | Chic Duplex
Penthouses Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 4 3,447 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Yoho Properties
Stephanie Waswa
Studio |Specious |Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif Studio 480 sqft
AED 850,000
1,771 AED/sqft
Royal Panorama Properties
Hanen Yazza
+1 listings
Modern Residences at Asayel Avenue Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,598 sqft
AED 2,157,624
1,350 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Maybelle Teraza
+1 listings
Flexible Payment| Big Layout| Study Incl
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,921
1,350 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Vimbainashe Ruzvidzo
+15 listings
Spacious Villa | Well-managed | Vibrant Community
Villas Ready Mushrif Village
Mirdif 3 4,569 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,313 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Wedyan Zaidan
New-Huge-Prime Location-Community Living-Vacant
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 2,220 sqft
AED 1,970,000
887 AED/sqft
Luxtown Properties
Ibrahim Baroudi
Pool View | Spacious Terrace | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Uptown Mirdif
Mirdif 2 1,515 sqft
AED 1,525,000
1,007 AED/sqft
Tanami Properties
Ahmed Younsi
+2 listings
Hot Deal | Rented Unit | Roof Terrace
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,507 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,394 AED/sqft
S A M S Real Estate
Mohammad Shahnawaz
+1 listings
Pool View | Vacant Unit | Spacious
Apartments Ready Uptown Mirdif
Mirdif 2 1,515 sqft
AED 1,525,000
1,007 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Logan Davis
+2 listings
Premium Apartments for Sale in Asayel Avenue - copy
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,029 sqft
AED 2,057,624
2,000 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Maybelle Teraza
+1 listings
2BR Apartment with Maid Room for Sale in Mirdif Hills | Balc...
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,468 sqft
AED 1,795,000
1,223 AED/sqft
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
Qasim Riaz Muhammad...
Bright and Spacious Homes at Asayel Avenue
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,936,453
1,350 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Maybelle Teraza
+13 listings
HIGH UPGRADES | ALL NATIONALITIES | NEAR POND PARK
Villas Ready Uptown Mirdif
Mirdif 3 3,049 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,427 AED/sqft
Winforth Luxury Real Esta...
Shellina Ali
Stylish Studio|Ready|Perfect for Living & Renting
Apartments Ready Uptown Mirdif
Mirdif Studio 513 sqft
AED 650,000
1,267 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Local
Sana Hajjar
Flexible Payment| Family Community| Big Layout
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 2,887 sqft
AED 3,031,340
1,050 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Vimbainashe Ruzvidzo
+2 listings
Courtyard & City Views | 2BR Apartment | Furnished | Asayel...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,887,403
1,316 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Arabi Nassar.
+7 listings
High ROI | Fully Furnished Studio| Perfect Location
Apartments Ready Uptown Mirdif
Mirdif Studio 419 sqft
AED 650,000
1,552 AED/sqft
Classic Home Real Estate
Issac Rahimi
3BR+Maid | Pool View | Balcony | Near Mall and Park
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,661 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,505 AED/sqft
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
Qasim Riaz Muhammad...
Spacious Layout | Immaculate | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,121 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,204 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Eitouni
2BR+M+S | Ensuite Rooms | 2 Years Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,936,786
1,351 AED/sqft
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
Qasim Riaz Muhammad...
+12 listings
OPEN HOUSE | Closed Kitchen | Huge Living Room
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,438 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,182 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Anisa Khot
PARK VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,395 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,291 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+1 listings