| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PARK VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION | Mirdif | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No commission | Park View | 2BHK + Maid | FREEHOLD | Mirdif | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 1 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION | Mirdif | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,875,568
1,350 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Asayel Avenue Mirdif Hills | Balcony &... | Mirdif | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 3,392,213
2,048 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PARK VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION | Mirdif | 2 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mosque View Ground Floor 2 bed in Asayel Avenue , Pay 0.5% M... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,735,922
1,350 AED/sqft
|
M H K Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Near School | Pristine | Spacious Layout | Mirdif | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartments | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 1,981,503
1,350 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR + Maid | Huge Balcony | Negotiable | Mirdif | 3 | 2,861 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Noorzad Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Mushrif Park View Vacant 3 bed+Maid (All Master bed) i... | Mirdif | 3 | 1,935 sqft |
AED 2,685,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
M H K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Pool View 2 bed + maid in Nasayem Mirdif Hills Commun... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
M H K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Interiors | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Mirdif | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Condition | Near School | Freehold | Mirdif | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Primary Location | Post Handover Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 2,496,636
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Poolside Living | Pay Post Handover | Mirdif | 2 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 2,329,087
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Poolside Living | Ground Floor | Flexible Payment | Mirdif | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,065,934
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR+M+S | Ensuite Rooms | 2 Years Post Handover Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,936,786
1,351 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Practical Amenities I Best Price | Smart Investment | Centra... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Off plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Mirdif Hills | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,936,453
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Vacant on Transfer | Mirdif | 1 | 950 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Mosque 2 bed in Asayel Avenue , Pay 0.5% Monthly and 2 year... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,735,922
1,350 AED/sqft
|
M H K Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Modern Furnished Studio in Mirdif Hills | Al Multaqa Avenue | Mirdif | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Live in The Greenery | Post Handover Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,936,453
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+13 listings |