Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,252 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,120,000
1,229 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,432 sqft
AED 1,920,000
1,341 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+10 listings
Prime Location | Spacious | No Commission
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,329,087
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+1 listings
FREEHOLD I 2BHK + Maid | Park view | 5 YEARS Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,432 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,327 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+6 listings
Spacious | Post Handover Payment Plan |Mosque View
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,802,330
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+5 listings
PRIME Location Best Price | Smart Investment |
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,382 sqft
AED 1,865,000
1,349 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+8 listings
Fully Furnished 1BR Apartment -Multaqa Avenue
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,006 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Aljawza Mortgage
Fathimafara Chalil M...
+1 listings
Great Deal | Park View | Handover Payment plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,614 sqft
AED 1,688,710
1,046 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,598 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,220 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Central Location | Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,777 sqft
AED 2,399,000
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+2 listings
BOOK NOW | NEW PROJECT IN MIRDIF | PRIME LOCATION 5YEARS PP
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,468 sqft
AED 1,980,000
1,349 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+3 listings
Spacious Layout | 3 Bedroom+Maid | Park View
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 2,800 sqft
AED 2,880,000
1,029 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
POOL VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,374 sqft
AED 1,855,372
1,350 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+8 listings
Central Location | Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 1,750,000
996 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
1 Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment-402
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,175 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,532 AED/sqft
Aljawza Mortgage
Fathimafara Chalil M...
Mirdif Hills | 2BR Apartment | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,323 sqft
AED 1,863,520
1,409 AED/sqft
Aljawza Mortgage
Fathimafara Chalil M...
Smart Luxury 1BR Home in Asayel Avenue Mirdif
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,100 sqft
AED 2,294,077
2,086 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Anisa Khot
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,224 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Two-year installments after handover | Largest interior spac...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 1,600,000
911 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Hilal
Stylish | Overlooking Pool | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,902 sqft
AED 2,567,848
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Feruza Khodjimatova
+1 listings
Spacious | Post Handover Payment Plan | Free Hold
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 2,371,518
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+1 listings
NO COMMISSION | Prime Location | 2BR+MAID
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,325 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+6 listings
FREEHOLD| 2 Years Post Handover | Mirdif Hills
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,273 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+2 listings
Central Location| Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,246 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings