Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ready to Move | 2 Bedroom | Mirdif
Apartments Ready Uptown Mirdif
Mirdif 2 1,509 sqft
AED 1,530,000
1,014 AED/sqft
Black Arrow Real Estate
Navaid Mirza
2BR+Maid+ Store | Flexible Payment Plan | Ensuite
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,374 sqft
AED 1,855,500
1,350 AED/sqft
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
Qasim Riaz Muhammad...
+9 listings
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Prime Mirdif Location | Spacious 1...
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,775 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,465 AED/sqft
Tuanam Real Estate
Achraf Jouini
+1 listings
Premium Maids Room | Spacious Balcony | Community Pool
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,447 sqft
AED 1,770,000
1,223 AED/sqft
Tuanam Real Estate
Achraf Jouini
Spacious 1BR | Ready to Move In | Prime Mirdif Hills Locatio...
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,012 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,334 AED/sqft
Tuanam Real Estate
Achraf Jouini
View of the Villas | Special layout | High floor
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,210 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,240 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
Below Purchase Price | Spacious Layout | Family Community
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,528 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,080 AED/sqft
Value Properties
Mohamad Ahmad Ayad
Urgent Resale | Motivated seller | Biggest 3 BR
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,827 sqft
AED 2,467,557
1,351 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Aidana Aimuratova
Spacious 2BHK Apartment | Prime Location | Near Mirdiff City...
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,585 sqft
AED 1,999,000
1,261 AED/sqft
Dubricks Real Estate
Irfan Ahmed Chaudhry
Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment | Modern Design | Sunlitght Inte...
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,128 sqft
AED 1,599,999
1,418 AED/sqft
Dubricks Real Estate
Irfan Ahmed Chaudhry
+1 listings
Spacious 2Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location | Near Mirdif C...
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,603 sqft
AED 1,899,999
1,185 AED/sqft
Dubricks Real Estate
Irfan Ahmed Chaudhry
Prime Location | Community View | Big Layout | 2BR
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,296 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,312 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Sara Askari
Off plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Mirdif Hills
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,656 sqft
AED 3,031,339
1,830 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Nadeem Riaz
+2 listings
2BR Apartment | Nasayem Avenue Block A | Villa View
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,461 sqft
AED 1,899,999
1,300 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+1 listings
40% Post Hand Over | Free Hold | Machrif Park View | Easy Pa...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 1,700,000
985 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Jennifer Estero