Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
PARK VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,395 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,291 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+1 listings
No commission | Park View | 2BHK + Maid | FREEHOLD
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,405 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,281 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,214 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,236 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
POOL VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,389 sqft
AED 1,875,568
1,350 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
3 Bedroom Apartment | Asayel Avenue Mirdif Hills | Balcony &...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,657 sqft
AED 3,392,213
2,048 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Arabi Nassar.
PARK VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,520 sqft
AED 2,025,000
1,332 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
Mosque View Ground Floor 2 bed in Asayel Avenue , Pay 0.5% M...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,922
1,350 AED/sqft
M H K Real Estate
M H K Real Estate
+14 listings
Near School | Pristine | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,012 sqft
AED 1,320,000
1,304 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Eitouni
Modern Apartments | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,468 sqft
AED 1,981,503
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+2 listings
Luxury 3BR + Maid | Huge Balcony | Negotiable
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 2,861 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,223 AED/sqft
Noorzad Properties
Mazdak Bastani
Fully Mushrif Park View Vacant 3 bed+Maid (All Master bed) i...
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,935 sqft
AED 2,685,000
1,388 AED/sqft
M H K Real Estate
M H K Real Estate
Vacant Pool View 2 bed + maid in Nasayem Mirdif Hills Commun...
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,387 sqft
AED 1,695,000
1,222 AED/sqft
M H K Real Estate
M H K Real Estate
Stylish Interiors | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,470 sqft
AED 1,890,000
1,285 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+2 listings
Freehold | Fully Furnished | Near Metro
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,390 sqft
AED 1,720,000
1,237 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Eitouni
Perfect Condition | Near School | Freehold
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,447 sqft
AED 1,670,000
1,154 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Eitouni
Primary Location | Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,849 sqft
AED 2,496,636
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+1 listings
Poolside Living | Pay Post Handover
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,329,087
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+3 listings
Poolside Living | Ground Floor | Flexible Payment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,473 sqft
AED 2,065,934
1,402 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+2 listings
2BR+M+S | Ensuite Rooms | 2 Years Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,936,786
1,351 AED/sqft
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
Qasim Riaz Muhammad...
+12 listings
Practical Amenities I Best Price | Smart Investment | Centra...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,381 sqft
AED 1,840,000
1,332 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+4 listings
Off plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Mirdif Hills
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,936,453
1,350 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Nadeem Riaz
+13 listings
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 950 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,473 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Muhammad Omer Naeem
Mosque 2 bed in Asayel Avenue , Pay 0.5% Monthly and 2 year...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,922
1,350 AED/sqft
M H K Real Estate
M H K Real Estate
+14 listings
Modern Furnished Studio in Mirdif Hills | Al Multaqa Avenue
Apartments Ready Mirdif Hills
Mirdif Studio 483 sqft
AED 850,000
1,760 AED/sqft
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
Shehzam Raza
+1 listings
Live in The Greenery | Post Handover Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,936,453
1,350 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+13 listings