Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,557 sqft
AED 1,799,000
1,155 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,557 sqft
AED 1,730,000
1,111 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,470 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,293 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Spacious | Flexible Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,477 sqft
AED 2,330,318
1,578 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Rony Saba
+1 listings
No commission| Spacious Layout | Prime Location | 2BR
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,395 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,290 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+1 listings
No commission |2 Bed Large Layout | Mosque Views | FREEHOLD
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,322 AED/sqft
First Team Real Estate
Aymen Mbarek
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,436 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,323 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+6 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,802,329
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+6 listings
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,602 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,342 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,558 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,284 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
modern apartments | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,468 sqft
AED 1,881,000
1,282 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,470 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,428 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Smart Investment | Best Price |Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,477 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,219 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,477 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,456 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,432 sqft
AED 1,930,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+11 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,480 sqft
AED 1,999,000
1,351 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+4 listings
Central Location | Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,273 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,380 sqft
AED 1,863,000
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,195 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,902 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,262 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,395 sqft
AED 1,880,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,730,000
1,345 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+14 listings
High Roi| Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,900
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+14 listings
Central LocationBest Price | Smart Investment |
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,470 sqft
AED 1,980,000
1,347 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+4 listings
2 Bedroom Apartment | Waterfront Living | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,775
1,350 AED/sqft
Aljawza Mortgage
Fathimafara Chalil M...
+15 listings