Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
modern apartments | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,613 sqft
AED 1,880,000
1,166 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
Smart Investment |Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,468 sqft
AED 1,980,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+2 listings
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,523 sqft
AED 1,955,000
1,284 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,381 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,303 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,471 sqft
AED 1,880,000
1,278 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
+1 listings
Smart Living |Best Deal| Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,273 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,255 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,530 sqft
AED 3,481,800
2,276 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,120,000
1,229 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
HIGH ROI |Freehold | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,558 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+3 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,509 sqft
AED 2,030,000
1,345 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+2 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,598 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,251 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,325 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+6 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,394 sqft
AED 1,860,000
1,334 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
practical amenities| Best Price | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,376 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,308 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Freehold |HIGH ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,432 sqft
AED 1,930,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+11 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,432 sqft
AED 1,930,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+11 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,130 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
PRIME LOCATION| Smart Investment | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,395 sqft
AED 1,880,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Central Location | Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,519 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,317 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,598 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,251 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,275 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,890,000
1,318 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+5 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,598 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,220 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,657 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,811 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh