| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Binghatti Sky Terraces | Smart Investment | Near Dubai Autod... | Motor City | Studio | 510 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1BR | Sobha Orbis | Motor City | Premium Living | Motor City | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Chardi Kala Realty
|
— |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT | PRIME SOBHA ADDRESS | STRONG RENTAL APPEA... | Motor City | 1 | 536 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Sonimmo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment | Golf Course Views | High ROI | Motor City | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,415,000
2,214 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to International Schools | AED 1400 Per Month | Limite... | Motor City | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 732,259
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer : 4% DLD Waiver | For GCC Nationals | High ROI | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Ananda Residences Tower B | Furnished... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 922,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI | Premium Unit | Iconic Project | High Demand | Motor City | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Payment Plan | High ROI | Motor City | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Spacious Layout | Skyline Views | Resort-Style... | Motor City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Downtown &... | Motor City | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 1,127,999
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | The Community Motor City | Co-Living | High ROI | Motor City | 1 | 661 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 3BR + Maids Room | Garden View | Motor City | 3 | 2,533 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Just 0.2% Monthly | AED 1400 Per Month | Limited Time Offer | Motor City | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED STUDIO APARTMENT | MODERN LAYOUT | OFF-PLAN | Motor City | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Just 0.2% Monthly | AED 2400 Per Month | Limited Time Offer | Motor City | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Furnished |... | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wolf Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Sky Terraces | 25% OFF Cash Deal | Handover Q4 202... | Motor City | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cash Investor’s Deal | Fully Furnished Studio with 45% OFF D... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 569,900
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Vacant on Transfer | Renovated | Motor City | 4 | 4,038 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
2,055 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | LUXURY AMENITIES | HIGHEST QUALITY | FLEXIBLE... | Motor City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,258,780
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Dune Key Real Estate Buyi...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Resale Offpan | High Floor | Private Balcony | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,332,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Prime Location | Quality Finish | Motor City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 790,999
2,025 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky Terraces | Stylish Studio | Excellent Value | Motor City | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 777,999
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Best Market Price | Luxury Property | Sobha Realty | Motor City | 1 | 536 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,052 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+2 listings |