| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Fully Furnished | Refined Interiors | Value-Driven Inv... | Motor City | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 2,116,777
2,010 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces Motor City | Sky... | Motor City | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Multiple Skyline Vie... | Motor City | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
14% Discount for cash buyers | Limited Offer | Motor City | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 926,682
2,217 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver - High ROI - Investor Deal - Real Price- | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Own Your apartment with only 1,400 AED Monthly instalment |... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 770,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE TERRACES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIM... | Motor City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Make 12% Roi With 20% Down P | 5 Mins From Dubai Autodrome |... | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | CASH OFFER | High ROI 12% | Luxury 1 Bed | H... | Motor City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close kitchen | Fully Upgrade | Unfurnished | Motor City | 2 | 1,915 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
60/40% PAYMENT PLAN | 0% COMMISSION | BOULEVARD VIEW | Motor City | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Distinction Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strong Investment Opportunity in Motor City | Private Terrac... | Motor City | 2 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,776,599
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Discover Stylish Living: 2BHK Apartments at Velos Residence | Motor City | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 2,099,777
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces Motor City | Bal... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed I Fully Upgraded I Vacant On Transfer | Motor City | 1 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Motor City | Studio | Prime Deal | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Luxury Living | High Rental Yield | Smart Investment | Motor City | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,377,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | BEST CASH DEAL | 10% ROI | PRIVATE TERRACES |... | Motor City | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE TERRACE LIVING | MOTOR CITY | HIGH ROI | BINGHATTI P... | Motor City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Make 12% Roe With 20% Down P | 5 Mins From Dubai Autodrome |... | Motor City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,545,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO+ FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS APARTMENT | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 774,999
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE TERRACES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIM... | Motor City | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURIOUS APARTMENT | HIGH FLO... | Motor City | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,889,999
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Takaya Tower B | Furnished | Multiple Views | Motor City | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,843,072
1,952 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | BEST CASH DEAL | 10% ROI | PRIVATE TERRACES |... | Motor City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+21 listings |