| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SMART HOME FEATURES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIME | LARGE TE... | Motor City | 3 | 2,497 sqft |
AED 2,873,139
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE TERRACES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIM... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Timeless Aesthetics | Future-Proof Investment | Motor City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,115,072
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated 1BR | Top Tier Amenities | High Rental Yield | Motor City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,249,500
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Lifestyle || Prime Location || Smart Investment | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
STUDIO + FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURIOUS APARTMENT | Motor City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 782,999
2,163 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0% COMMISSION | 60% - 40% PAYMENT PLAN | POOL VIEW | Motor City | 1 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Distinction Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Time Cash Offer | 25% Discount at Binghatti Sky Terr... | Motor City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Limited Deal | Freehold | Prime Rental Area | Met... | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME FEATURES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIME | LARGE TE... | Motor City | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,170,879
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME FEATURES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIME | LARGE TE... | Motor City | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 1,111,999
2,065 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic Skyline View | Premium Developer | Motor City | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,342,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | 0% commission | High Return Investment | Prim... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,717,074
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | 20% DP | Flexible 40/60 Plan | Prime Investme... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40 MONTH POST HANDOVER_ASK FOR 35% DISCOUNT_MARINA VIEW | Motor City | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 40\60 Payment Plan | Renowned Developer | 14% Di... | Motor City | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | Premium Amenities | Fitted Appliances | 18% Dis... | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Just 1,400 AED Monthly Instalment | 60/40 Payment Plan | Str... | Motor City | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Three Bedroom + Maids I Duplex I Vacant | Motor City | 3 | 2,247 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Local & GCC nationals - Investor Deal - 45% DISCOUNT - Cash... | Motor City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,198,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% Discount | 40/60 Payment Plan | Pool View | Luxury apartm... | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 860,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Rise Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Park & Pool Views | Motor City | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Strong Investment Opportunity in Motor City | Private Terrac... | Motor City | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 2,749,499
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious unit for large families | Cash Off | Fully Furnishe... | Motor City | 3 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LAUNCH | 20% DP | CASH OFFER | 40/60 PP | UP TO 50... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,706,475
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+19 listings |