| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 1BR | Binghatti Skyterraces | Skyline & Aut... | Motor City | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,399,709
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | EASY PLAN | HIGH ROI ---Downtown View 1BR | Fur... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,019,509
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FINAL CALL | LOW PRICE | HIGH RETURN --High-Floor Studio |Sk... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments with Sky Terraces in Motor City Dubai | Pr... | Motor City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces Motor City | Bal... | Motor City | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover - 1%Monthly - Near Metro | Motor City | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated Comfort: High-Floor Living with Open Views in Motor... | Motor City | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urban Elegance | Inspired Living | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,876,641
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited discount offer Studio | Below Market Entry Price | F... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | 20% Dp | Cash Offer | 40/60 PP | 50% ROI | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 687,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | BEST CASH DEAL | 10% ROI | PRIVATE TERRACES |... | Motor City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
4% DLD waiver | Additional 5% Discount for cash Buyers | Ame... | Motor City | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR | MOTOR CITY | STABLE INCOME | LOW VACANCY | Q2 2029 HAN... | Motor City | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,862,332
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Limited Offer | Luxury Studio with Private Terrace... | Motor City | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Save 25% on Luxury Studio | Easy Payment Plan Available | JV... | Motor City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS APARTMENT | Motor City | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,235,999
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIVATE TERRACE LIVING | MOTOR CITY | BINGHATTI |... | Motor City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR + Study | Sierra by Iman | Premium Living in Moto... | Motor City | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,754,910
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Gr8 Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony | City &... | Motor City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 726,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Studio | High Demand | Top Quality | Motor City | Studio | 675 sqft |
AED 892,500
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Iconic Project | Smart Investment | High R... | Motor City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,188,399
1,534 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Pool & Park Views | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Limited Deal | Freehold | Prime Rental Area | Met... | Motor City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,545,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE TERRACES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIM... | Motor City | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE TERRACES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIM... | Motor City | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |