| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
180 Degree Views I 60/40 PP I REAL PRICE | Motor City | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 3,951,492
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Iconic Skyline Views | High Returns | Motor City | 2 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,738,273
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom I 984 Sqft I Upgraded I Vacant | Motor City | 1 | 984 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Skyline & Downtown V... | Motor City | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 1,127,999
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
35% OFF | Fully Furnished | Premium Finishing | April Offer | Motor City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS FOR Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Downtown... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 751,749
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Villa-Size 3BR Penthouse | 2,545 Sqft | High Floor | Motor City | 3 | 2,546 sqft |
AED 4,500,009
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Lime House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 BHK+ Study | Premium Quality | Great ROI | Motor City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,754,377
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Motor City | Studio | 675 sqft |
AED 922,500
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE TERRACE LIVING | MOTOR CITY | BINGHATTI | HIGH ROI |... | Motor City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Premium Amenities | HIGH ROI | Motor City | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Motor City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Luxury | Open Views & Comfort Living in Motor Cit... | Motor City | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Central Location | Luxurious Detailing | Strategic Investmen... | Motor City | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 903,777
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unrivaled 180° Views | 3BR Haven on the 27th Floor | Sports... | Motor City | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 3,951,492
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio | HIGH ROI | Motor City | Smart Investment | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Family Friendly Community | Sobha Excellence | Smart Investm... | Motor City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Multiple Skyli... | Motor City | 1 | 653 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony & Skyline... | Motor City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 727,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony | Skyline... | Motor City | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 732,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Local & GCC nationals - Investor Deal - 45% DISCOUNT - Cash... | Motor City | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | STRATEGIC MODERN PRESTIGE | Motor City | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 569,788
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH ROI | SERENE COMMUNITY | MOTOR CITY | Q2... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Premium Amenities | HIGH ROI | Motor City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
9th floor | 10% OFF | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |