| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CHEAPEST UNIT PRICE_LIMITED_LUXURY LIVING_PRIME LOCATION | Motor City | 1 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 1,366,499
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Sierra | Premium Studio | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 915,966
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
BELOW MARKET PRICE 250 k | LUXURY PROJECT | STRONG ROI | TRU... | Motor City | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Rise | High ROI | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,101,188
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
FAMILY FRIENDLY || EXCELLENT AMENITIES|| HIGH DEMAND | Motor City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,266,697
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Majestic 2 BR | High ROI | Prime Location | Motor City | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,776,599
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Sobha Solis| Premium 3 BR | 60/40 Payment | Broad Horizon Vi... | Motor City | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 3,951,492
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Resort Living | Green Terraces | Motor City | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0.9% Monthly instalment | 14 Years Post Handover | 15% DP |... | Motor City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
spacious Sizes || affordable payment plan || good discount |... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Great Quality | Big Size 1BR | Motor City | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
— |
|
|
Three Bedroom I 2169 Sqft I Vacant Now | Motor City | 3 | 2,169 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Urban Comfort | Smart Living | Prime Location | Motor City | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,401,046
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Modern Layout | Great Investment Potentia... | Motor City | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 2,020,357
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan I Golf Course View I No Comission | Motor City | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,868,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Discounts | NO DLD | 60/40 | Spacious | Motor City | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,173,699
1,839 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Save 30% Instantly | Motor City Investment | Scenic Views | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 911,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish Serenity | Smart 1BR Escape | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,840,120
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Investor Deal | High ROI | Motor City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,727 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces Motor City | Mul... | Motor City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Discount Available! | High-End 1BR | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,323,969
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2 Bed | Investor Deal | Biggest Layout | Golf View | Motor City | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Skyler Ventures Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
from 2,400 AED /month | Flexible plan | Fitted appliances in... | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
luxury 1 bed / high quality / high ROI / investor deal / ful... | Motor City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Motor City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |