| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home | Investor Deal | Best Deal | Motor City | 2 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Visa | Can Pay On 2 Month | 45% Discount | Limted O... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 798,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished 2BR Apartment | Ananda Residences... | Motor City | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,134,205
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Up To 10% ROI - Best For Invest - Special Discount - High Ap... | Motor City | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time Offer | Smart Home | 4% DLD Waiver | Motor City | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 649,500
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living with Skyline Views | Modern Layout | Premium... | Motor City | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
60/40 PP I Semi Furnished I Handover 2027 | Motor City | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 790,500
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PREMIUM UNITS | MOTOR CITY | Motor City | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 2,007,068
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL/STUDIO/BEVERLY PARK/PAYMENT PLAN/EXCELENT BUIL... | Motor City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 918,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Large Unit | Executive 1 Bed | Pool View | Modern... | Motor City | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Terrace Living Concept | High ROI | Spacious Units | Prime M... | Motor City | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Multiple Skyline & M... | Motor City | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED _ LIMITED UNITS _ VASTU _ CASH OFFER _ 60/40... | Motor City | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 569,192
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
45th FLOOR (3 BEDROOMS +MAID) MAGNIFICENT AND PRIME LOCATION... | Motor City | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 4,036,776
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best View | Luxury Apartment | Best Deal | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,624,261
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Three Bedroom Corner Unit | Vacant | Motor City | 3 | 2,132 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elite Living | Exceptional Amenities | Genuine Resale | Motor City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
luxury 2 bed / high quality / high ROI / best price / fully... | Motor City | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Sierra by Iman | Balcony | Skyline & P... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,877,757
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strongest investment Best investment opportunity FOR 1BR Apa... | Motor City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Premium Amenities | HIGH ROI | Motor City | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | BEST DEAL | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | AFFORDABLE|SMART INVEST | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Contemporary | Prime Location | Motor City | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,780,359
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
12%ROI/10%DP/4%DLD Waiver/HIGH FLOOR/LIMITED TIME | Motor City | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |