| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Large Balcony | Vacant on Transfer | Motor Ci... | Motor City | 1 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
MS Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRIGHT INTERIORS | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | 4-YEAR POST-HANDOVER PL... | Motor City | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Bright and Spacious | Vacant Soon | Motor City | 1 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1 BED | CURRENTLY RENTED | UNFURNISHED | Motor City | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OP+DLD I Worldclass Amenities I Motivated Seller | Motor City | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Benham And Reeves Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off Plan Deal | High ROI | Best Price | Motor City | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
BELOW MARKET PRICE | 3 BED + MAID + STORE + LAUNDRY | Most S... | Motor City | 3 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Genesys Luxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Close to Park | Motor City | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 1Bedroom APT | Motor City | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 902,230
1,168 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MoveIn Ready | Great Amenities | Smart Investment | Motor City | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,452,442
1,232 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Price | MOTIVATED SELLER Open Kitchen | Motor City | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Immediate Returns | Rented Unit for Investors | Motor City | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 889,747
1,153 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR+Maid | Owner Lived |Garden View | Motor City | 3 | 2,247 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission\ Up to 12% ROI | Prime Location | DISTRESSED D... | Motor City | 2 | 2,011 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
895 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New | Exclusive | Green Community Motor City | Motor City | 4 | 4,306 sqft |
AED 7,599,900
1,765 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Rarest Find in Aqua | One out of 2 Corner Units | Poolsi... | Motor City | 3 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Sebastian And Wölf Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony & Pool Ac... | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale- 1 Bedroom Tower E - Arabian Ranches View | Motor City | 1 | 580 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Innovest Assets Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Spacious | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Sobha Orbis Tower E | Genuine Resale | Motor City | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
Topnotch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Effortless Style and Comfort Urban Living | Motor City | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 910,749
1,172 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE TERRACE LIVING | MOTOR CITY | BINGHATTI | HIGH ROI |... | Motor City | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Marina & Downtown Views | Sobha So... | Motor City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,370 AED/sqft
|
Topnotch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LAUNCH | 20% DP | CASH OFFER | 40/60 PP | UP TO 50... | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 915,966
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Amenities | Luxury Living | Minutes Away to Sch... | Motor City | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,148,679
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
— |