Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | BEST DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 367 sqft
AED 515,000
1,403 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
Live Above It All | High-Floor Apartment with Panoramic View...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdad
Motor City 3 1,684 sqft
AED 2,990,000
1,775 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Muhammad Ikram Shire...
Skyline View Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony Access
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 503 sqft
AED 650,000
1,291 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+4 listings
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony & Skyline...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 392 sqft
AED 730,000
1,862 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
2 bedroom + study room ~ Ultra-Luxury Launch | Limited Colle...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,063 sqft
AED 1,740,000
1,636 AED/sqft
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
Haitham Ramadan
+8 listings
Beverly Grande | Premium 2BR | 60/40 Payment Plan | Hot Deal
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City 2 1,358 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,546 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+1 listings
PRIVATE TERRACE LIVING | MOTOR CITY | BINGHATTI | HIGH ROI |...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 787 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,334 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+1 listings
Smart Investment | Modern | Contemporary
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 314 sqft
AED 736,019
2,344 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Sana Hussain
+6 listings
40 MONTH POST HANDOVER_ASK FOR 35% DISCOUNT_MARINA VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 726 sqft
AED 880,000
1,211 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+1 listings
Prime Location | LUXURIOUS LIVING | MODERN DESIGN |High ROI...
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City Studio 423 sqft
AED 690,000
1,632 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
Cash offer | High ROI | Semi-Furnished | ready in 2027
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 483 sqft
AED 600,000
1,242 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
+5 listings
Own Your Home with just 2,400 Monthly Instalment | Easy Paym...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 715 sqft
AED 1,170,000
1,635 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
+4 listings
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished Studio | Sierra by Iman | Skyline...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City Studio 416 sqft
AED 911,966
2,190 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+13 listings
Exclusive Offer | Pool View | No Commission
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 899,800
1,205 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+7 listings
Exclusive Address | Upscale Finishes | Strategic Investment
Apartments Off-plan Velos Residence
Motor City 1 702 sqft
AED 1,315,777
1,874 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
+1 listings
European-Inspired Living | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Sobha Solis...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 1 536 sqft
AED 1,060,943
1,980 AED/sqft
Savvy International Realt...
Shabnam Hussain
High-Floor Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony | Skylin...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 384 sqft
AED 725,000
1,889 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
MODERN STUDIO II LOWEST PRICE II LUXURY AMENITIES
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City Studio 417 sqft
AED 926,682
2,220 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+10 listings
Skyline View Studio | Own a luxury unit by Binghatti at an u...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 361 sqft
AED 728,499
2,018 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Mra Thet Htar Oo
+2 listings
Exclusive Launch | Limited Units | Premium Amenities | Attra...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 792 sqft
AED 1,130,000
1,427 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+2 listings
LUXURY LIVING 1 BED | STRONG ROI | Premium Developer
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 771 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,297 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+1 listings
Premium 1BHK | Luxury Finish | Investor's Choice
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 792 sqft
AED 1,258,780
1,590 AED/sqft
Capital Shore Real Estate
Malik Hamza
+9 listings
Motor City || Resort-Style Wellness Living || Mini Golf, Pad...
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City Studio 459 sqft
AED 790,500
1,721 AED/sqft
Deal Point Properties
Rashi Saini
+5 listings
Promising Location | Below Market Price | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City 1 953 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,312 AED/sqft
T W R Real Estate
Avi Sharma
+1 listings
Large 1-Bed | 1,147 Sqft | Large Balcony
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 1 1,147 sqft
AED 1,020,000
889 AED/sqft
White & Co
Alice Rose White