| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Downtown & Skylin... | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 833,999
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited 15 % Discount - Skyline View - Soon 2027 | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | 4% DLD Waiver | GCC Nationals | High ROI | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | 4% DLD Waiver | Investor Deal | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 728,499
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Terrace Living Concept | High ROI | Spacious Units | Prime M... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Ramadan Exclusive offer | 4% DLD Waiver | Motor City | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 1,005,888
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom I Vacant Now I 1430 Sqft | Motor City | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View I 60/40 PP I REAL PRICE | Motor City | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,258,780
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Live Elevated | 15 Cascade at Motor City –... | Motor City | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 740,880
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 45% Instantly | Own in Tiger’s Newest Icon | Motor City | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment in Motor City | Fully Furnished Studio | 45... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 569,900
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Limited 45% Cash Discount | Studio at Ananda Residences | Mo... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 782,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Own at Nearly Half Price | Fully Furnished Studio with 45% C... | Motor City | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 482,128
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bigger & Spacious Layout | Modern Finishing | | Motor City | 3 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 2,831,045
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Open View | Lowest Price | Motor City | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,874,684
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Rise | Contemporary | Majestic 2 BR | Motor City | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,781,299
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 2BR Apartment | Sierra by Iman | Multiple V... | Motor City | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,917,106
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Motor City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 899,100
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Layout| Modern finishing| Skyline & Autodrome View | Motor City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,889,999
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
12%ROI//10%DP/High Floor/Open View/ Prime location | Motor City | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR Furnished 3BR Apartment | Ananda Residence... | Motor City | 3 | 2,029 sqft |
AED 4,051,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
6% Discount_9% Net ROI_Smart Home_Skyline Views | Motor City | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Solis by Sobha – Where Luxury Becomes a Landmark in the Hear... | Motor City | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,195,524
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes with Flexible Payment Plan | Motor City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 569,192
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Boulevard View I Investor Deal I High ROI | Motor City | 2 | 1,630 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |