| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MODERN | ELEGANT | RICH AMENITY | FAMILY FRIENDLY | Motor City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,258,780
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer – 30% Cash Discount on Fully Furnished Apartme... | Motor City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 898,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Deal | Luxury Homes | High ROI | Call Us | Motor City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,299,431
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Investor Deal | Fully Furnished Studio | Massive Cash Di... | Motor City | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 569,193
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Home Gate Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Boulevard View I Flexible Payment Plan I NO Commission | Motor City | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,249,500
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Wellness-Driven Living | Premium Homes | 60/40 Installments | Motor City | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,776,182
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Majesty | 3BR Apartment | Sweeping Views | Motor City | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 3,979,920
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Resort Living | Easy Payment Plan | Strong Returns | Motor City | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 2 BEDROOM UNIT HIGH ROI INVESTMENT OOPORTUNITY POST... | Motor City | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,966,203
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Upgraded | Renovated | Motor City | 2 | 1,801 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Sierra by Iman | Skyline & Park Views | Motor City | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,873,287
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SMART DECISION | 2BR MOTOR CITY | CONSISTENT DEMAND | STABLE... | Motor City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUN LIVING II MODERN AMENITIES II LOWEST PRICE | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 918,334
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Own 2BR in Motor City | 35% Instant Off OR 4 Years Payment P... | Motor City | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 2,064,513
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD waiver |Smart Investment | Iconic Project | Motor City | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Sierra by Iman | Park & Skyline View | Motor City | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30% Cash Discount | Fully Furnished Apartment in Motor City | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ananda Residences Tower A, Ananda Residences, Motor City, Du... | Motor City | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Great Investment Potential | Strategic Location | Motor City | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Sierra by Iman | Skyline & Park Views | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,877,758
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW || POOL VIEW || PAYMENT PLAN | Motor City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,754,377
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
MID FLOOR || BIGGER LAYOUT || SKYLINE VIEW | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,695,876
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | Motor City | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | BLVD Views | Open-Air Cinema | Motor City | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full cash buyers / Prime investment Location / Premium Ameni... | Motor City | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |