Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
12%ROI//10%DP/High Floor/Open View/ Prime location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 739 sqft
AED 990,000
1,340 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
Artificial beach | Luxury Living | Discounts | Prime Locatio...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 333 sqft
AED 600,000
1,801 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+3 listings
Resort Style Amenities |HO Q4 2027 |Community View
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 545 sqft
AED 1,250,000
2,294 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Sina Gadri
+1 listings
Contemporary Apartments in Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 396 sqft
AED 575,192
1,452 AED/sqft
Prosperty Properties
Chandrasekharan Nair...
+6 listings
Apartment with stunning skyline view : High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,059 sqft
AED 1,727,673
1,631 AED/sqft
Urbanspace Real Estate
Igor Orlov
+5 listings
Stunning 3BR Apartment with 180° Community & Skyline Views |...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 3 1,895 sqft
AED 3,951,492
2,085 AED/sqft
Castilion Realty
Anelise Paon
+7 listings
Investment Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury Finish
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 922 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,169 AED/sqft
Spica Real Estate
Maksim Titov
+3 listings
Fully Furnished 1BR in Motor City | 6.5 Years Payment Plan |...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 727 sqft
AED 1,299,000
1,788 AED/sqft
Skynest Properties
Adel Khalaf
Affordable Luxury with Strong Investment Potential
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 3 2,000 sqft
AED 2,724,227
1,362 AED/sqft
Prosperty Properties
Chandrasekharan Nair...
Fully Furnished | Bespoke Finishes | Robust Growth Potential
Apartments Off-plan Velos Residence
Motor City 1 702 sqft
AED 1,354,777
1,930 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
+1 listings
Three Bedroom + Maids I Vacant I 2132 Sqft
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 3 2,132 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,196 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Luke Brooks
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished Studio | Ananda Residences | Balc...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 403 sqft
AED 782,000
1,942 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+1 listings
1 BEDROOM PREMIUM PROJECT LUXURIOUS LIVING HIGH ROI DISCOUNT...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 1,384,006
1,853 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
LIMITED PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Sierra by Iman | Skyline &...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,811,675
1,709 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+1 listings
6% Discount_9% Net ROI_Smart Home_Skyline Views
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,820,000
1,711 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+4 listings
Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment in Motor City 30 % Cash...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 775 sqft
AED 905,000
1,168 AED/sqft
Skynest Properties
Adel Khalaf
+2 listings
Best Market Price | Luxury Property | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 546 sqft
AED 1,150,000
2,107 AED/sqft
Luxegate Real Estate
Rafay Mirza
+3 listings
Where Comfort Meets Convenience
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 746 sqft
AED 922,670
1,237 AED/sqft
Prosperty Properties
Chandrasekharan Nair...
+7 listings
Vibrant Living | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Premium Fini...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 726 sqft
AED 867,126
1,194 AED/sqft
Hundred Homes Buying And...
Syed Hassan
Luxurious 2BR | Higher Floor | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,119 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,385 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mohanad Alwadiya
One Bed I Rented Unit I Garden View I 943 Sqft
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 1 943 sqft
AED 995,000
1,055 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Luke Brooks
Lower Floor | Tower E | Series 5 | Street View
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 923 sqft
AED 1,868,650
2,025 AED/sqft
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
Joseph Ssesimba
+1 listings
40 MONTH POST HANDOVER_ASK FOR 30% DISCOUNT_MARINA VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,162 sqft
AED 1,000,000
861 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+1 listings
Modern 1BR | Sleek Interiors | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 1 544 sqft
AED 1,300,000
2,390 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Hanif Ebrahimi
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | BEST DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,162 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,119 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+2 listings