| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
luxury studio / high quality / high ROI / investor deal / pr... | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR HANDOVER_FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_ 30\70 PP_LUXURIOUS LIVIN... | Motor City | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Sierra by Iman | Park & Skyline Views | Fur... | Motor City | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Artificial beach | Luxury Living | Discounts | Prime Locatio... | Motor City | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Exquisite 1 Bed | Large Unit | Top-Class Quality... | Motor City | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal! Exclusive 2 Bed | Huge Layout | Top Class Amenitie... | Motor City | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Fully Upgraded | Rare to Market | Motor City | 3 | 3,302 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Terrace Living Concept | High ROI | Spacious Units | Prime M... | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Open-Air Cinema | Pool View | Motor City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 999,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Heart of Motorcity | High Rental Investment | BLVD View | Motor City | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | Resort Style Amenities... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 774,999
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Agenista Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Sobha Solis Tower A | Panoramic Skyline View... | Motor City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,024,539
1,800 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Sierra by Iman | Pool & Skyline Vi... | Motor City | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
fully furnished \ cash price\ ask for P. P prices | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 909,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment | Best Investment | | Prime Location | Motor City | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,472 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash offer - prime location - premium amenities - high ROI | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bed | Great Investment | Motor City | Motor City | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Apartment in Motor City | 60/40 PHPP | Motor City | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,749,163
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Redlac Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious layout - high ROI - cash offer - premium amenities | Motor City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,788,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Modern | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,100,319
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1-Bed | Type J Layout | Mid-Level Floor | Motor City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Sierra by Iman | Skyline & Park Views | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,695,876
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Prime Location | Versace | Motor City | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 879,861
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver//Save 300k//15%ROI//Open View//Don't Be Late | Motor City | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER | DISTRESS DEAL | ZERO TAXES | HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | Motor City | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |