Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
4 Bedrooms + Maids | Opposite Park | Vacant Soon
Townhouses Ready Green Community (Motor City)
Motor City 4 3,079 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,526 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Sarah Mcallister
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 506 sqft
AED 590,000
1,166 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
Cash Offer | 4% DLD Waiver | GCC Nationals | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 726 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,377 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
+1 listings
Two Bedroom I Fully Upgraded I Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 2 1,652 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,271 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Luke Brooks
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,056 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,610 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
Cash offer - high ROI - prime location - super luxury
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 395 sqft
AED 650,000
1,647 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
RAMADAN OFFER_14%DIS FOR CASH_FLEXIBLE PP+100AMINTIES
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 783 sqft
AED 1,199,000
1,531 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+2 listings
Offer cash - Up To 12% ROI -High Appreciation - Flexible Pay...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 715 sqft
AED 1,127,000
1,575 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+1 listings
Spacious 2BR Apartment in Binghatti Skyterraces
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,056 sqft
AED 1,776,000
1,682 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Mohammad Shami
+10 listings
15 Cascade | Premium Studio| Motor City
Apartments Off-plan 15 Cascade
Motor City Studio 434 sqft
AED 908,309
2,095 AED/sqft
Mozaabi Real Estate
Mouza Al Zaabi
+1 listings
DUPLEX 40% POST HANDOVER FOR 3 YEARS
Penthouses Off-plan Takaya
Motor City 4 4,423 sqft
AED 6,969,990
1,576 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
Family Living | Prime Location | Extended Layout
Villas Ready Green Community (Motor City)
Motor City 5 4,298 sqft
AED 7,400,000
1,722 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Evgueni Hope
BOULEVARD VIEW_NEAR METRO_TAILORED PAYMENT OPTION_SMART
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City Studio 461 sqft
AED 790,000
1,714 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mina Fawzy
+5 listings
2-Bedroom + Study | Modern Layouts | Prime Motor City
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,063 sqft
AED 1,818,725
1,711 AED/sqft
Investment Experts Real E...
Sarah Shaheen
+5 listings
LOWEST PRICE | LUXURY AMENITIES | HIGHEST QUALITY | FLEXIBLE...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 798 sqft
AED 1,130,000
1,416 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
+2 listings
Luxury 1BR Living | Sleek Interiors | Sky Terraces
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 577 sqft
AED 1,221,999
2,116 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Moustafa Nasr
CASH OFFER | 1 BR | STARTING PRICE 1M
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 715 sqft
AED 1,165,929
1,630 AED/sqft
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
Dolly Smayra
+5 listings
Premium Apartments with Attractive Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,128 sqft
AED 1,310,801
1,162 AED/sqft
Prosperty Properties
Chandrasekharan Nair...
+5 listings
50/50 PP I Great Views | NO COMMISSION
Apartments Off-plan Mirdad
Motor City 2 1,147 sqft
AED 2,105,698
1,836 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Takaya Tower A | Balcony & City Vi...
Apartments Off-plan Takaya
Motor City 1 1,007 sqft
AED 1,977,382
1,963 AED/sqft
ULO Prime Real Estate
Speaker Singh
22% DISCOUTNED| 4%DLD Waiver| 12%RO I30% capital appreciatio...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 894 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,342 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+1 listings
12% ROI | LUXURY FINISHING | GREEN VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 2 1,003 sqft
AED 1,838,441
1,833 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Majed Khalili
The Community l 1 Bedroom l Handover Q2
Apartments Off-plan The Community Motor City
Motor City 1 672 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,563 AED/sqft
White & Co
Joseph Richardson
1% Monthly | 50/50 Payment Plan | Smart Home | 4% DLD Waiver
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 3 2,497 sqft
AED 2,601,000
1,042 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
Furnished | Golden Opportunity | Multiple Views | Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 813 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,230 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ali Elbaz
+2 listings