Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 1,047 sqft
AED 999,999
955 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
+1 listings
40/60 Payment Plan | 2 % DLD Wavier | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 925 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,162 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Ayesha Amir
+3 listings
COMPOUND VALUE | 2BR MOTOR CITY | STABLE INCOME | LONG-TERM...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City Studio 417 sqft
AED 918,334
2,200 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+14 listings
Premium Living | Investors Deal | Amenities View
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 616 sqft
AED 1,185,000
1,924 AED/sqft
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
Mohammad Yaqoob Abdu...
Fully Furnished | Amenity View | OP plus DLD
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 580 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,983 AED/sqft
8Haus Real Estate
Greta Gasparyan
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Multiple Views
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 484 sqft
AED 650,000
1,343 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Sepideh Sada
+5 listings
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Balcony & Pool | Park & Downtown V...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,598 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+2 listings
Occupied Unit | Smart Investment
Apartments Ready Rabdan Building
Motor City 1 776 sqft
AED 920,744
1,187 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Iqbal Hussain Shinwa...
+2 listings
WAR OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 726 sqft
AED 950,000
1,308 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
Spacious Layout | Modern Interiors | Prime Motor City Locati...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 792 sqft
AED 1,209,000
1,526 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Arabi Nassar.
+1 listings
Limited Offer | Close To Major Roads | High ROI | Cash Disco...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 402 sqft
AED 498,000
1,239 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 746 sqft
AED 787,900
1,056 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 726 sqft
AED 755,000
1,040 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+1 listings
45% Discount | Furnished Studio | Pool & Skyline Views
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 397 sqft
AED 530,000
1,336 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+4 listings
Contemporary | High ROI | High Rise
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 715 sqft
AED 1,102,057
1,541 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+9 listings
Artificial beach | Luxury Living | Discounts | Prime Locatio...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 739 sqft
AED 1,075,000
1,455 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+3 listings
Flexible Payment Options - Special Discount - High Appreciat...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 2,011 sqft
AED 1,800,000
895 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+1 listings
WAR OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 748 sqft
AED 950,000
1,270 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Myo Min Khant
+1 listings
Elevate Your Lifestyle: 42nd Floor with Scenic Vistas
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 3 1,895 sqft
AED 4,036,776
2,130 AED/sqft
Modern Asset Properties
DAC
+3 listings
Signature 5 + Maids + Study I Furnished
Villas Ready Green Community (Motor City)
Motor City 5 4,843 sqft
AED 9,150,000
1,889 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Power
Upgraded Apt | Boulevard View | Ready to Move in
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 3 2,489 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,145 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Raj Deo Singh
Spacious layout - premium amenities - prime location - flexi...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,162 sqft
AED 1,774,000
1,527 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
BEST PRICE | 4% DLD Waiver | 50/50 Plan
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 484 sqft
AED 600,000
1,240 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
+4 listings
WAR OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 367 sqft
AED 570,000
1,552 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Myo Min Khant
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,143,000
991 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam