| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Living | Upscale Finishes | High Return Opportunity | Motor City | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,626,432
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio Living | High Rental Yeilds | Easy Payment Pla... | Motor City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 790,500
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Premium Skyline View | High ROI | Motor City | 2 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,706,475
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | HANDOVER SOON |PRIME LOCATION | Motor City | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Luxury Lifestyle | Prime Motor City... | Motor City | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive units | 12% ROI | Prime location | Artificial beac... | Motor City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sierra by Iman | Community & Skyline View... | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 841,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO + FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 774,999
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LAUNCH | 20% DP | CASH OFFER | 40/60 PP | UP TO 50... | Motor City | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,357,276
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal|Trasted Developer|DLD Waiver|Only 20% DP | Motor City | 2 | 2,011 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
771 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | BEST CASH DEAL | 10% ROI | PRIVATE TERRACES |... | Motor City | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 bed | High Floor | Pool View | Flexible 40/60 Payme... | Motor City | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Walking Distance to Metro | Future Pink Line | Motor City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,249,500
1,644 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME FEATURES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIME | LARGE TE... | Motor City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Living | Designer Touch | High ROI Opportunity | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 744,480
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Architecture | Elite Location | Robust Growth Potenti... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 870,777
2,412 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestigious Lifestyle | Bespoke Finishes | Iconic Architectu... | Motor City | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,601,911
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Great Investment Potential | Strategically Loca... | Motor City | 2 | 1,630 sqft |
AED 1,854,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resort Style I Elegant Layout I Flexible Payment Plan | Motor City | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,282,159
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Layout | Smart Living | High ROI Potential | Motor City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 763,279
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Signature Location | Upscale Finishes | High Return Opportun... | Motor City | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 2,072,777
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Central Location | Elegant Design | Value-Driven Future | Motor City | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,332,777
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living | Timeless Design | Strategic Investment | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,154,009
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Refined Interiors | Quality by Tiger | High Rental Yield | Motor City | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,606,411
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | BEST CASH DEAL | 10% ROI | PRIVATE TERRACES |... | Motor City | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |