| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Limited Deal | Freehold | Prime Rental Area | Met... | Motor City | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 990,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renowned Developer | Prime Investment | Motor City | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | DEAL | IMMACULATE VACANT STUDIO | Motor City | Studio | 611 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | 20% Dp | Cash Offer | 40/60 PP | 50% ROI | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | 20% DP | Flexible 40/60 Plan | Prime Investme... | Motor City | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LAUNCH | 20% DP | CASH OFFER | 40/60 PP | UP TO 50... | Motor City | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,323,969
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | No Commission | Fully Furnished | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Last Unit | Pay 20% Get + 14% Discount | Motor City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,209,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal|Trasted Developer|DLD Waiver|Only 20% DP | Motor City | Studio | 510 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Deal 2BR | Pool View | Smart Home | Prime Motor City | Motor City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartments with Spacious Terraces in Motor City | Uni... | Motor City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,095,900
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View 2BR | Wellness Living | Prime Location | Motor City | 2 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,727,673
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Upscale 2BR Retreat with Picturesque Community Views | Sobha... | Motor City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,136,449
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | High ROI | Motor City | Motor City | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Huge Layout | Prime Family Community | Motor City | 2 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Key Element Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartments with Spacious Terraces in Motor City | Uni... | Motor City | 2 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,776,599
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE TERRACES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIM... | Motor City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Save 20% on Luxury 1BR | Private Terrace | Handover 2027 | Motor City | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE TERRACES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIM... | Motor City | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio with Pool View | Resort Style Living | High Rental Yi... | Motor City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 918,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1BR | Top Notch Finishing | High Demand | Motor City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart 1BR | Strategically Positioned | High Rental Yield | Motor City | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2BR | Top Notch Finishing | Pool View | Motor City | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,938,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | BEST CASH DEAL | 10% ROI | PRIVATE TERRACES |... | Motor City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |