Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
HIGH FLOOR NEXT TO METRO STATION WITH (180 DEGREE VIEW) HIGH...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 2 1,251 sqft
AED 2,809,662
2,246 AED/sqft
Props Key Real Estate
Abhishek Kumar
Spacious and Modern Layout | High Floor | Amazing View
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,063 sqft
AED 1,811,939
1,705 AED/sqft
J A S Vision Real Estate
Syed Jahangir Ali
+6 listings
High ROI | 60% Paid Up | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 639 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,956 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Nompumelelo Mahlaba
+1 listings
End of Ramadan Offer | Fully Furnished | 50/50 P. P | 4-Year...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,815,000
1,574 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Mra Thet Htar Oo
+1 listings
High ROI | Smart Investment | Modern
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 314 sqft
AED 735,079
2,341 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Elie Abi Rashed
+6 listings
6% Discount| Skyline View| Pool View | 50% ROI| 20% Down Pay...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,389,900
1,311 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Majed Khalili
+2 listings
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 1,047 sqft
AED 999,999
955 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
+1 listings
BEST OFFER / 35% DISCOUT / FURNISHED / HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 748 sqft
AED 900,000
1,203 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+9 listings
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP/50%CAPITAL A //Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 787 sqft
AED 990,000
1,258 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+1 listings
Affordable Luxury with Strong Investment Potential
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 746 sqft
AED 909,601
1,219 AED/sqft
Prosperty Properties
Chandrasekharan Nair...
+6 listings
Your New Home Awaits at Ananda Residence
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 3 1,992 sqft
AED 2,712,356
1,362 AED/sqft
Prosperty Properties
Chandrasekharan Nair...
+2 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Skyline & Marina Views | T...
Apartments Off-plan Takaya
Motor City 1 1,007 sqft
AED 1,946,364
1,933 AED/sqft
ULO Prime Real Estate
Speaker Singh
Limited Offer | High ROI | Near Metro | Freehold
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 414 sqft
AED 600,000
1,449 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
+5 listings
Modern Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 361 sqft
AED 734,139
2,033 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Mahmoud Mohamed
+4 listings
30/70 Payment Plan | Next to Autodrome | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Mirdad
Motor City 1 761 sqft
AED 1,487,140
1,954 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Siddhant Sanjay Chav...
Cash price | High ROI 12% | Pool view | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 333 sqft
AED 650,000
1,951 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
Luxury living | cash offer | High ROI10% | Freehold | High F...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 361 sqft
AED 580,000
1,607 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
Get the key and pay only 10%! Limited offer! Panoramic views...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 361 sqft
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+23 listings
10% DISCOUNT | ROI14% | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,675,000
1,580 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+2 listings
Exclusive | 5% Disc PP | 19% Cash | 40/60 | Metro Nearby
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,510 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+5 listings
Modern 2BR Living | Prime Location | Best Price
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,106 sqft
AED 1,951,999
1,764 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Moustafa Nasr
+1 listings
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Marina & Garden Views | Balcony Te...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 546 sqft
AED 1,150,000
2,107 AED/sqft
2F Properties
Faris Abdi
+3 listings
Huge 1 Bed | 1,354 Sqft | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 1 1,354 sqft
AED 1,215,000
897 AED/sqft
White & Co
Alice Rose White
Investor Opportunity: Furnished 1BR in Motor City, Direct fr...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 1,190,000
1,593 AED/sqft
Skynest Properties
Adel Khalaf
+2 listings
Modern 1 Bed | Ideal Investment | High Demand Location
Apartments Ready Rabdan Building
Motor City 1 771 sqft
AED 910,000
1,180 AED/sqft
SpaceFinder
Muhammad Shahab
+3 listings