| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BRANDED BY VERSACE | HUGE LAYOUT | HIGH ROI | Motor City | 1 | 2,294 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom in Motor City | Long Payment Plan... | Motor City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Takaya by Union Properties | Premium Living in Motor City | Motor City | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,847,946
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Limited-Time Offer – Fully Furnished Apartments wi... | Motor City | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
One Bedrooms I Q4 2027 I Community Views | Motor City | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic Luxury Apartment | Sophisticated Modern Design | Best... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 978,102
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony | Pool &... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Terrace Living Concept | High ROI | Spacious Units | Prime M... | Motor City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline View - Get April Offer -cash - Best Price | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN STUDIO UNIT IN MOTOR CITY FULLY FURNIS... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 892,978
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Limited Offer | Actual Price | Studio |... | Motor City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
PEAK LIVING•APRIL PROMO!!•DLD WAIVER•NEED MORE?DM | Motor City | 3 | 2,497 sqft |
AED 2,601,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 1Bed | Smart Storage | Available Now | Motor City | 1 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | High Floor Living | Motor City | Motor City | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 2,056,873
2,051 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Closed Kitchen and Corner | Rented | Motor City | 3 | 2,169 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Amenities View | Multiple Options | Motor City | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Amenities View | Payment Plan | High Floor | Motor City | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,135 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | 35% Instant Off | 4 Years Payment Plan | Rea... | Motor City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 534,584
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SOBHA SOILS TOWER B | Motor City | 1 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 2,000,954
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ORBIS by Sobha – Where Luxury Becomes a Landmark in the Hear... | Motor City | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 2,015,949
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Modern Finishes | Motivated Seller | Motor City | 1 | 580 sqft |
AED 1,108,755
1,912 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Genuine Resale | Community Expert | Motor City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Commerci...
|
— |
|
|
1BHK+Study Room | High Floor | Prime Area | Motor City | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Beverly Grande | Premium Studio | 60/40 Payment Plan | Hot D... | Motor City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Rental Demand | Cash Offer | skline View | Soon 2027 | Motor City | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |