Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Terrace Living Concept | High ROI | Spacious Units | Prime M...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 484 sqft
AED 675,000
1,395 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
+1 listings
4%DLD Waiver/ 10%DP/ 14%ROI/Investor Deal/Open view
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 1,048 sqft
AED 999,999
954 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
+1 listings
Modern Interiors | Motor City View & Cricket Stadium
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 3 2,725 sqft
AED 2,924,999
1,073 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Bekaie Talbi
SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH ROI | SERENE COMMUNITY | MOTOR CITY
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 783 sqft
AED 1,130,000
1,443 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
luxury studio / high quality / high ROI / investor deal / pr...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City Studio 417 sqft
AED 740,000
1,773 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+1 listings
NEAR HANDOVER_FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_ 30\70 PP_LUXURIOUS LIVIN...
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City Studio 429 sqft
AED 830,000
1,934 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+1 listings
Strong Yield Studio | Skyterraces Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 360 sqft
AED 700,000
1,942 AED/sqft
Country Home Real Estate...
Farook Ahmed
+2 listings
high quality | amazing layout | high ROI | prime location |...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,265 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,383 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+2 listings
Luxry Tower | Flixible PP | New Offers | High Demand
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 384 sqft
AED 699,000
1,820 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Myo Min Khant
+1 listings
Best Offer | 9% ROI | Cash Offer | 1% Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 813 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,230 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+1 listings
High Rise | Modern | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 715 sqft
AED 1,101,188
1,540 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Usman Ashraf
+8 listings
PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 543 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,026 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Syed Bilal
+2 listings
High ROI | Pool View | Handover July
Apartments Off-plan The Community Motor City
Motor City 1 796 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,382 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Evgueni Hope
DLD Waiver//Save 300k//15%ROI//Open View//Don't Be Late
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 1,047 sqft
AED 999,999
955 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Abed Ali
+4 listings
HIGH ROI 7–9% | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | LARGE TERRACES | PRI...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 818 sqft
AED 1,138,339
1,392 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Secure Your Future in a Sought-After Community
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 2 986 sqft
AED 2,023,227
2,052 AED/sqft
Vertex Vision Real Estate
Mansoor Pervaiz
+5 listings
AMAZING VIEW FOR High-Floor 1BR | Motor City | Pool & Park V...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 922,000
1,235 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+8 listings
SAVE 200K/ 10%DP/LIMITED OFFER/EASY ACCESS/BE QUICK
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 787 sqft
AED 990,000
1,258 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+1 listings
Modern 2 BR | High ROI | Vibrant Community
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,055 sqft
AED 1,778,479
1,686 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Usman Ashraf
+9 listings
LIMITED PRICE FOR Designer 1BR Apartment | Ananda Residences...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 726 sqft
AED 1,111,743
1,530 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+1 listings
Flexible Payment Plan | No Commission | 180 Degrees View
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 3 1,895 sqft
AED 3,778,000
1,994 AED/sqft
Ethos Real Estate
Junaid Hafeez
Luxurious 2BR | Resort Living | Green Terraces
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,056 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,468 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mohanad Alwadiya
+1 listings
Sierra | Premium 2BR | Hot Deal | Strategic Location
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,695,876
1,600 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+18 listings
SKYLINE VIEW_EASY ACCESS_LIMITED PRICE DISCOUNTED
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 790 sqft
AED 1,324,259
1,677 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+2 listings
Spacious layout - high ROI - prime location - premium amenit...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,824,000
1,582 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
+1 listings