Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Full cash buyers / Prime investment Location / Premium Ameni...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 798 sqft
AED 945,000
1,184 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
prime location / amazing layout / high ROI / iconic tower /...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 362 sqft
AED 589,000
1,627 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Skyline &...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 712 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,474 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Aldwin John
+2 listings
Skyline View | 20% Dp | Top 100 Developers Globally | 50% RO...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,590,000
1,500 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+4 listings
Get April Offer - opportunity For Investment - cash
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 715 sqft
AED 999,999
1,398 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+2 listings
Furnished Studio | Sierra by Iman | Balcony & Community View...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City Studio 416 sqft
AED 915,966
2,200 AED/sqft
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
+14 listings
Own 2BR in Motor City | 35% Instant Off OR 4 Years Payment P...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,128 sqft
AED 2,064,513
1,830 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
4% DLD waiver |Smart Investment | Iconic Project
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 503 sqft
AED 600,000
1,192 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
+12 listings
2BR Apartment | Sierra by Iman | Park & Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,820,000
1,711 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+4 listings
SKYLINE VIEW || POOL VIEW || PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,063 sqft
AED 1,754,377
1,650 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
+8 listings
MID FLOOR || BIGGER LAYOUT || SKYLINE VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,695,876
1,600 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
+18 listings
30% Cash Discount | Fully Furnished Apartment in Motor City
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 899,000
1,203 AED/sqft
Skynest Properties
Adel Khalaf
+4 listings
Ananda Residences Tower A, Ananda Residences, Motor City, Du...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,128 sqft
AED 1,310,000
1,161 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+5 listings
Modern 1BR | Great Investment Potential | Strategic Location
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City 1 687 sqft
AED 1,224,000
1,781 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
+1 listings
2BR Apartment | Sierra by Iman | Skyline & Park Views
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,877,758
1,772 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
+2 listings
Exclusive Deal | Luxury Homes | High ROI | Call Us
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,299,431
1,742 AED/sqft
Brokerin Real Estate
Sufian Al Ahmad
+1 listings
Hot Investor Deal | Fully Furnished Studio | Massive Cash Di...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 397 sqft
AED 569,193
1,435 AED/sqft
Home Gate Real Estate
Alyssa Pegarro
+9 listings
Boulevard View I Flexible Payment Plan I NO Commission
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City 1 761 sqft
AED 1,249,500
1,642 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+2 listings
Wellness-Driven Living | Premium Homes | 60/40 Installments
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,776,182
1,669 AED/sqft
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
Mudasar Farooq
+1 listings
Skyline Majesty | 3BR Apartment | Sweeping Views
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 3 1,895 sqft
AED 3,979,920
2,100 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
+7 listings
Resort Living | Easy Payment Plan | Strong Returns
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 713 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,543 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mohanad Alwadiya
+8 listings
PREMIUM 2 BEDROOM UNIT HIGH ROI INVESTMENT OOPORTUNITY POST...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,128 sqft
AED 1,966,203
1,743 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
Spacious | Fully Upgraded | Renovated
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 2 1,801 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,083 AED/sqft
Bluechip Real Estate
Vandana Bisen Devind...
2BR Apartment | Sierra by Iman | Skyline & Park Views
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,873,287
1,761 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+2 listings
SMART DECISION | 2BR MOTOR CITY | CONSISTENT DEMAND | STABLE...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,063 sqft
AED 1,695,000
1,594 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+2 listings