| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
furnished - premium amenities - spacious layout | Motor City | 3 | 2,001 sqft |
AED 3,580,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | prime location | High ROI | Motor City | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
150k Discount - Don't Miss out - Exclusive Offer -cash | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Multiple Pool & Park Views | Luxury Apartment | Highfloor | Motor City | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 4,036,776
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING 1 BED | STRONG ROI | Premium Developer | Motor City | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BHK | Luxury Finish | Investor's Choice | Motor City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,258,780
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Motor City || Resort-Style Wellness Living || Mini Golf, Pad... | Motor City | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 790,500
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Promising Location | Below Market Price | High ROI | Motor City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Address | Upscale Finishes | Strategic Investment | Motor City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,315,777
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
European-Inspired Living | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Sobha Solis... | Motor City | 1 | 536 sqft |
AED 1,060,943
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Savvy International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony | Skylin... | Motor City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO II LOWEST PRICE II LUXURY AMENITIES | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 926,682
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Skyline View Studio | Own a luxury unit by Binghatti at an u... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 728,499
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Launch | Limited Units | Premium Amenities | Attra... | Motor City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | High ROI | Semi-Furnished | ready in 2027 | Motor City | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Own Your Home with just 2,400 Monthly Instalment | Easy Paym... | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished Studio | Sierra by Iman | Skyline... | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 911,966
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Pool View | No Commission | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 899,800
1,205 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Beverly Grande | Premium 2BR | 60/40 Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Motor City | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE TERRACE LIVING | MOTOR CITY | BINGHATTI | HIGH ROI |... | Motor City | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern | Contemporary | Motor City | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 736,019
2,344 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40 MONTH POST HANDOVER_ASK FOR 35% DISCOUNT_MARINA VIEW | Motor City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | LUXURIOUS LIVING | MODERN DESIGN |High ROI... | Motor City | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 bedroom + study room ~ Ultra-Luxury Launch | Limited Colle... | Motor City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Live Above It All | High-Floor Apartment with Panoramic View... | Motor City | 3 | 1,684 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |