Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
PRIVATE TERRACE LIVING | MOTOR CITY | BINGHATTI | HIGH ROI |...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 894 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,175 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+2 listings
40 MONTH POST HANDOVER_ASK FOR 35% DISCOUNT_MARINA VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 850,192
1,138 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+8 listings
MODERN DESIGN_SMART INVESTMENT_BEST PRICE_STRONG RENTAL RETU...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 314 sqft
AED 710,292
2,261 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
Flexible payment plan | Mid-rise building | Smart Home | Che...
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City Studio 461 sqft
AED 800,000
1,734 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
+1 listings
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony | City &...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 314 sqft
AED 731,000
2,327 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
+6 listings
Signature Fully Furnished | High ROI Opportunity | Timeless...
Apartments Off-plan Velos Residence
Motor City Studio 418 sqft
AED 870,777
2,083 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
+1 listings
30% DISCOUNT _ FULLY FURNISHED _ MOTOR CITY
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 775 sqft
AED 909,601
1,174 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+2 listings
Luxury Studio | High ROI of 14% | Real Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 360 sqft
AED 600,000
1,664 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+5 listings
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished 2BR Apartment | Sierra by Iman |...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,754,910
1,650 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+8 listings
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,063 sqft
AED 1,629,704
1,533 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
Opportunity | Iconic Project | Smart investment
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 362 sqft
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+21 listings
Luxury Studio with Pool View | Smart Home | Flexible Payment...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City Studio 416 sqft
AED 934,868
2,245 AED/sqft
Home Gate Real Estate
Alyssa Pegarro
+7 listings
1BR Contemporary Living | Smart Investment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Takaya
Motor City 1 954 sqft
AED 1,862,293
1,952 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Nour Eddin Belal Kha...
+2 listings
Exclusive Launch | Limited Units | Premium Amenities | Attra...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City Studio 417 sqft
AED 880,000
2,110 AED/sqft
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
Haitham Ramadan
SKYLINE VIEW_EASY ACCESS_LIMITED PRICE DISCOUNTED translate
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City Studio 418 sqft
AED 902,055
2,156 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+3 listings
1600 MONTHLY | ONLY DOWN PAYMENT | HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 484 sqft
AED 799,000
1,651 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
Luxurious | Resort Living | Green Terraces
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 360 sqft
AED 600,000
1,664 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+4 listings
Best View | Luxury Apartment | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,467,569
1,384 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
4% DLD WAIVER - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 3 1,147 sqft
AED 2,421,000
2,111 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Dmitry Rushika
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces Motor City | Sky...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,606 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
+1 listings
LIMITED UNITS FOR Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Pool & Sk...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 361 sqft
AED 714,499
1,979 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Luxurious | Resort Living | Green Terraces
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 362 sqft
AED 605,000
1,671 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+22 listings
AMAZING VIEW FOR 1 Bedroom Apartment | Ananda Residences Tow...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 775 sqft
AED 922,000
1,190 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
9th floor | 10% OFF | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 1,230,000
1,647 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
LIMITED PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Sk...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,265 sqft
AED 1,743,739
1,378 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+2 listings