| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury Living | High End Amenities | Motor City | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Urban Living Experience lTimeless Elegance | Motor City | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer | Skyline & Downtown View | 10% ROI | 4% DLD W... | Motor City | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 1 BR | HIGH ROI | SMART HOME | Motor City | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 1,191,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Vardhman Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 2 Bed | Vacant On Transfer | Motor City | 2 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 2,385,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Tastefully upgraded | Exclusive listing | Motor City | 3 | 2,138 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
EASY FOR BOOKING_INVESTOR DEAL_HIGH ROI_INVEST NOW | Motor City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Your Life,In Motion_Limited Units_Premium Amenities_Pool Vie... | Motor City | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Ready to move in | Big Layout | Motor City | 1 | 984 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Price - High ROI 12% - Skyline View | Motor City | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 650,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Premium Upgrades | Pool View | Motor City | 2 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Ask about our 35% discount - 1% monthly return - up to 10% | Motor City | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premier Amenities | Flexible Plan | High ROI | Motor City | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,591,512
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver | Cash Price | Investor deal | ROI 12% | Hihg F... | Motor City | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location| Iconic Project | High ROI | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Luxury 1hbk | High ROI | Distress Deal | Skylin... | Motor City | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
fully furnished \ ask discount or post-handover PP | Motor City | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,200,400
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom | Wellness-Focused Living | Semi Furnished | Motor City | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,279,043
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio Apartment | Motor City | Smart Investment Op... | Motor City | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 936,002
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Weston Court 1 | 1 bedroom + Study | Upgraded | Corner Unit | Motor City | 1 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,545,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded I Three Bed + Maids I VOT | Motor City | 3 | 2,132 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Furnished | Pool & City Views | Ananda Resid... | Motor City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Artificial beach | Cash price | High return on investment 12... | Motor City | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment |Below Market Price |Sobha Orbis | Motor City | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
45% Offer | Only GCC | Fully Furnished | Motor City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |