Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
28% DISCOUNT | BEST CASH DEAL | 10% ROI | PRIVATE TERRACES |...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 362 sqft
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+21 listings
1BR Apartment | Takaya Tower B | Furnished | Multiple Views
Apartments Off-plan Takaya
Motor City 1 944 sqft
AED 1,843,072
1,952 AED/sqft
D V J Real Estate
Nina Belkacem
SMART HOME FEATURES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIME | LARGE TE...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 3 2,497 sqft
AED 2,873,139
1,150 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
28% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE TERRACES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIM...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 1,070,000
1,433 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+3 listings
Smart Living | Timeless Aesthetics | Future-Proof Investment
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 726 sqft
AED 1,115,072
1,536 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
+1 listings
Motor City | Studio | Prime Deal
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 484 sqft
AED 650,000
1,343 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Ajmal Nadeem Muhamma...
+4 listings
1 Bed I Fully Upgraded I Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 1 1,052 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,236 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Luke Brooks
1BR Luxury Living | High Rental Yield | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City 1 849 sqft
AED 1,377,000
1,621 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
STUDIO+ FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS APARTMENT
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 361 sqft
AED 774,999
2,147 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Muhammad Adnan Afzal
+3 listings
2 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURIOUS APARTMENT | HIGH FLO...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,055 sqft
AED 1,889,999
1,792 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Muhammad Adnan Afzal
+1 listings
Make 12% Roe With 20% Down P | 5 Mins From Dubai Autodrome |...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,106 sqft
AED 1,545,000
1,396 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
PRIVATE TERRACE LIVING | MOTOR CITY | HIGH ROI | BINGHATTI P...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 362 sqft
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+21 listings
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 730 sqft
AED 1,070,000
1,465 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 503 sqft
AED 650,000
1,291 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+5 listings
4% DLD Waiver | CASH OFFER | High ROI 12% | Luxury 1 Bed | H...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 726 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,377 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+1 listings
Close kitchen | Fully Upgrade | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 2 1,915 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,149 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Sameer Ahmad
Make 12% Roi With 20% Down P | 5 Mins From Dubai Autodrome |...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 484 sqft
AED 579,000
1,197 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+1 listings
60/40% PAYMENT PLAN | 0% COMMISSION | BOULEVARD VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City Studio 453 sqft
AED 849,000
1,874 AED/sqft
Distinction Real Estate
Besher Ferdousi
+1 listings
Strong Investment Opportunity in Motor City | Private Terrac...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,170 sqft
AED 1,776,599
1,519 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 414 sqft
AED 650,000
1,569 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+1 listings
Discover Stylish Living: 2BHK Apartments at Velos Residence
Apartments Off-plan Velos Residence
Motor City 2 1,053 sqft
AED 2,099,777
1,994 AED/sqft
Nine Village Real Estate
Krutika Dave
+2 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces Motor City | Bal...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 1,190,000
1,592 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
+1 listings
Smart Fully Furnished | Refined Interiors | Value-Driven Inv...
Apartments Off-plan Velos Residence
Motor City 2 1,053 sqft
AED 2,116,777
2,010 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
+2 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces Motor City | Sky...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 822 sqft
AED 1,160,000
1,411 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Multiple Skyline Vie...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 810 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,543 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad