| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
14% Discount for cash buyers | Limited Offer | Motor City | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 926,682
2,217 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Own Your apartment with only 1,400 AED Monthly instalment |... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 770,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver - High ROI - Investor Deal - Real Price- | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1bed || High ROI || Investor Deal || 4% DLD Waiver | Motor City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | 20% DP | Flexible 40/60 Plan | Prime Investme... | Motor City | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Connectivity | Discounted price for Cash Buyers | Semi... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Rise Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Park & Pool Outlo... | Motor City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Furnished | Sk... | Motor City | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Studio | Smart Property Investment | Post-Handover... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Worldclass Amenities | Capital Appreciation | Motor City | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,781,058
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony with Skyl... | Motor City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Skyline & Downtown Views | Motor City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 728,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Local & GCC nationals - Investor Deal - 45% DISCOUNT - Cash... | Motor City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 755,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Instalments of just 1,400 AED | Secure your unit now |... | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Skyline & Park View | Balcony | Motor City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,591,512
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limted Offer ( 5% dis on payment plan or 19% on cash | 40/60... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Good Offer | Investor deal | ROI 12% | Hihg Floor | Motor City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | CASH OFFER | High ROI 12% | High Floor | Poo... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | 20% Dp | Cash Offer | 40/60 PP | 50% ROI | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 687,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | EASY PLAN | HIGH ROI --High-Floor 2BR | Furnish... | Motor City | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,413,455
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR | Sky Terraces | Motor City | High ROI | Motor City | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,788,819
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment | Prime Investment | Freehold | N... | Motor City | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony | Downtow... | Motor City | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 733,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | 40/60 payment plan | Q4 2027 | Motor City | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | 20% DP | Top 100 Global Developer | 14% OFF | Motor City | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |