Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Stunning 2BR | Top Notch Finishing | Pool View
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City 2 1,262 sqft
AED 1,938,000
1,536 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
Smart 1BR | Strategically Positioned | High Rental Yield
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City 1 944 sqft
AED 1,275,000
1,350 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
28% DISCOUNT | BEST CASH DEAL | 10% ROI | PRIVATE TERRACES |...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 360 sqft
AED 600,000
1,664 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+5 listings
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 391 sqft
AED 600,000
1,536 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+6 listings
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 813 sqft
AED 1,070,000
1,316 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+1 listings
Exclusive Cash Discount | 1BR with Private Terrace | Easy Pa...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,406 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+1 listings
Save 20% on Luxury 1BR | Private Terrace | Handover 2027
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 771 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,361 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
28% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE TERRACES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIM...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 719 sqft
AED 1,070,000
1,489 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
Stunning 1BR | Top Notch Finishing | High Demand
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City 1 953 sqft
AED 1,275,000
1,338 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
+1 listings
Studio with Pool View | Resort Style Living | High Rental Yi...
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City Studio 467 sqft
AED 918,000
1,965 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
+3 listings
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 385 sqft
AED 600,000
1,558 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+6 listings
Spacious 2BR | Huge Layout | Prime Family Community
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 2 2,000 sqft
AED 1,800,000
900 AED/sqft
Key Element Real Estate
Emanuela P. Gjokhila...
Luxury Apartments with Spacious Terraces in Motor City | Uni...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,170 sqft
AED 1,776,599
1,519 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+2 listings
Limited Units | High ROI | Motor City
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 919 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,196 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Ajmal Nadeem Muhamma...
+1 listings
Skyline View 2BR | Wellness Living | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,059 sqft
AED 1,727,673
1,631 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
+5 listings
Upscale 2BR Retreat with Picturesque Community Views | Sobha...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 2 1,125 sqft
AED 2,136,449
1,900 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
+2 listings
Deal 2BR | Pool View | Smart Home | Prime Motor City
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 792 sqft
AED 1,190,000
1,503 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Ajmal Nadeem Muhamma...
Best Deal | No Commission | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 403 sqft
AED 540,000
1,340 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
+1 listings
EXCLUSIVE LAUNCH | 20% DP | CASH OFFER | 40/60 PP | UP TO 50...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 783 sqft
AED 1,323,969
1,690 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
+2 listings
Skyline View | 20% DP | Flexible 40/60 Plan | Prime Investme...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 789 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,331 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
Pool View | Last Unit | Pay 20% Get + 14% Discount
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 792 sqft
AED 1,209,000
1,526 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+1 listings
Distress Deal|Trasted Developer|DLD Waiver|Only 20% DP
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 510 sqft
AED 580,000
1,137 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 726 sqft
AED 1,095,900
1,509 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
Renowned Developer | Prime Investment
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,645 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Abdallah
+7 listings
FULLY FURNISHED | DEAL | IMMACULATE VACANT STUDIO
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City Studio 611 sqft
AED 950,000
1,555 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Robin Thomas