| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LIMITED OFFER_40/60 PP_2%DLD WAIVER_NEXT YEAR HANDOVER | Motor City | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,319,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | sky View | Soon 2027 | Motor City | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
RESALE Below OP | 1BR + Study | High ROI | Motor City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2% Waiver | Quality | Affordable Price | Unobstructed view |... | Motor City | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,868,441
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Black Arrow Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Owner Occupied | Hidden Gem | Motor City | 3 | 3,303 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HUGE LAYOUT | WELL MAINTAINED | BEST DEAL | Motor City | 2 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Save 300K Instantly !! | Exclusive Cash Offer | Spacious Int... | Motor City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Garden facing | Vacant | Motor City | 2 | 1,900 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
974 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Exclusive | High Floor | Motor City | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-ROI | Pool View | Ready soon | Motor City | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Nysa Realty
|
— |
|
|
Ananda Residences Tower B, Ananda Residences, Motor City, Du... | Motor City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,485,942
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TRUSTED DEVELOPER/ASK PAY MONTHLY/UNIQUE DESIGN | Motor City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,800,319
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Deal | Premium Project +90 Amenities | Skyline... | Motor City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK I Huge Terrace I Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 1,646 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
759 AED/sqft
|
Obaidullah Ajmal Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Recently Renovated | Garden View | Ground Floor | Motor City | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Facing Park | Vacant on Transfer | Renovated | Motor City | 2 | 1,439 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Nova Casa Cra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100%Real Price || High ROI of 12% || Prime Location || Artif... | Motor City | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Internal Location | Private Pool | Motor City | 4 | 4,098 sqft |
AED 6,595,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1 BEDROOM + STUDY | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | Motor City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Garden View | Vacant Soon | Motor City | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 990,000
991 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Skyline View | Premium Developer | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,692,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | High ROI | Premium Amenities | Motor City | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Grand Reve Realty
|
— |
|
|
Premium Project +90 Amenities | 1%Monthly Plan | Skyline & P... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | UNFURNISHED | 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | Motor City | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,509 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale Offplan | 1 Bed with Study | Huge Balcony | Motor City | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |