| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
45% DISCOUNT / CHEAPEST PRICE / HOT DEAL / HIGH FLOOR | Motor City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|| FOR LIMITED TIME || 45% CASH OFFER || 1%MONTHLY || 5YEARS... | Motor City | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 727,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 450,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_ HOT DEAL_45% Discount for GCC | Motor City | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge 1BR | Garden View | Perfect Family Community | Motor City | 1 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Off Plan Resale | High Floor | Selling Below OP | Motor City | 1 | 611 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive units in a prime location at the best price, fully... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 874,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Speciose Layout - Special Discount - Flexible Payment Plan A... | Motor City | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Offers - Up To 12% ROI - Artificial beach - High Appreciatio... | Motor City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Special Discount - High ROI Up To 15% - High Appreciation -... | Motor City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
high ROI | barari view | flexible payment plan | luxury livi... | Motor City | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Up To 10% ROI - Extra Discount For GCC - High Appreciation -... | Motor City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Discounts Available | Fully Furnished | High ROI | 3Years Po... | Motor City | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 2,013,581
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
40 MONTH POST HANDOVER_ASK FOR 35% DISCOUNT_MARINA VIEW | Motor City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_35%DISCOUNT_ASK 50 MONTH POST HANDOVER | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 922,671
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL_FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_ UPTO 45% Discount | Motor City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 922,700
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Modern Layout | Resort-Style Living | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 805,345
1,936 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Metro | Ready Q4 2027 | SMART Home | Motor City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 790,500
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER - SKYLINE VIEW - 0 % COMMISSION - AUTODROME VI... | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 909,137
2,178 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Sleek Interiors | Green Views | Spacious Living | Motor City | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Multiple Options | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,605,580
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Skyline | Multiple Options | High ROI | Motor City | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,877,497
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Skyline | Open Views | Prime Location | Motor City | 2 | 1,043 sqft |
AED 2,151,867
2,063 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment with Study | Ideal Investment | | Motor City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,968,797
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GET YOUR BEST OFFER WITH EASY PAYMENT_ DONT MISS OUT! | Motor City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |