| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GET YOUR BEST OFFER WITH EASY PAYMENT_ DONT MISS OUT! | Motor City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT | TOP HIGH QUALITY | HIGH RETURNS | OPEN PARK VI... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,355,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PEAK LIVING•APRIL PROMO!!•DLD WAIVER•NEED MORE?DM | Motor City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,206,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT | TOP HIGH QUALITY | HIGH RETURNS | OPEN PARK VI... | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN STYLE - PREMIUM QUALITY - INVESTOR DEAL | Motor City | 1 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
631 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
35%DISCOUNT_ FULLY FURNISHED_ASK 50 MONTH POST HANDOVER | Motor City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Central Location | Great Amenities | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,695,876
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio Apt | Pool View | Prime Investment | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 918,334
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
60-Month Payment Plan- Luxury Community- High Quality | Motor City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed in Takaya by Union Properties | Motor City | High Capi... | Motor City | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,403,590
1,911 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lifestyle-Focused Community Living | Motor City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,319,641
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Good ROI | Semi Furnished 1 BR | Motor City | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
Zee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location - luxurious living - high ROI - cash offer | Motor City | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio Apartment | Motor City | Smart Investment Op... | Motor City | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 936,002
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Views: Floor 6 with Amenity Outlook | Motor City | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,183,346
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
— |
|
|
Occupied Unit | HassleFree Investment Option | Motor City | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 937,948
1,207 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Limited Offer | Close To Major Roads | High ROI | C... | Motor City | 3 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Motor City | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 950,000
855 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Limted Offer ( 5% dis on payment plan or 19% on cash | 40/60... | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 687,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | payment plan| Q4 2027 | Motor City | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Lam Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Apartments in Motor City | 60/40 PHPP | Motor City | 3 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 2,775,816
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Redlac Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 50/50 Payment Plan | Smart Home | 4% DLD Waiver | Motor City | 2 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
35%DISCOUNT_ FULLY FURNISHED_ASK 50 MONTH POST HANDOVER | Motor City | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT-BEST PRICE SQ/FT- ON PARK - SMART HOME | Motor City | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Corner Unit | Big Layout | Motor City | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |