| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Your New Home Awaits at Ananda Residence | Motor City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,329,497
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI FOR INVESTMENT | EASY BAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION | Motor City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Luxury living | Great Community | Motor City | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,199 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 3 Bedroom Apartment | Takaya by Union Properties | H... | Motor City | 3 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 3,578,791
1,909 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Limited Cash Offer | Post Han... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BIG DISCOUNT l PRIME LOCATION l GREAT INVETEMENT | Motor City | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Spacious Layout | Inquire Now | Motor City | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Sobha Orbis Tower A | Modern Luxury Living Space | Motor City | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Payment Plan | Elevate Your Lifestyle! | Q4 2027 Hando... | Motor City | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Wellness-Driven Living | Premium Homes | 60/40 Installments | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,727,673
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BR SkyTerraces Motor City | Motor City | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,194,739
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Boulevard View | No Commission | Premium Q... | Motor City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 684,999
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Offer | 12% ROI | Cash Offer | Pool Views | Motor City | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
32% Capital Growth | Strong Investment Potential | Motor City | Studio | 633 sqft |
AED 816,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Finishing | Downtown Skyline View | Balcony | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 834,999
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Lifestyle | Contemporary Living | Premium Community | Motor City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,245,332
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Sobha Solis | Elegant Design | Panoramic Views | Motor City | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,196,363
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Storeys Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
45% Discount for GCC_FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_HOT DEAL | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 730,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 1BR + Study | Corner Unit | Motor City | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Great Price | Prime Dubai Location | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 774,999
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Perfect for Families | Modern Comfort | Motor City | 3 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,894,550
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Launch Price | Mid Floor | Luxury Living | Motor City | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOMS || MAGNIFICENT AND PRIME LOCATION (HIGH CLASS) WI... | Motor City | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,370,251
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom | Community View | Motor City | Motor City | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,401,046
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living |Prime Location |Below Market Price | Motor City | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,038,633
1,906 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |