| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH FLOOR NEXT TO METRO STATION WITH (180 DEGREE VIEW) HIGH... | Motor City | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 2,809,662
2,246 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious and Modern Layout | High Floor | Amazing View | Motor City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,811,939
1,705 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 60% Paid Up | High Floor | Motor City | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End of Ramadan Offer | Fully Furnished | 50/50 P. P | 4-Year... | Motor City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,815,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Smart Investment | Modern | Motor City | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 735,079
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
6% Discount| Skyline View| Pool View | 50% ROI| 20% Down Pay... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,389,900
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡ | Motor City | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 999,999
955 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST OFFER / 35% DISCOUT / FURNISHED / HIGH ROI | Motor City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP/50%CAPITAL A //Investor Deal | Motor City | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury with Strong Investment Potential | Motor City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 909,601
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Your New Home Awaits at Ananda Residence | Motor City | 3 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 2,712,356
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Skyline & Marina Views | T... | Motor City | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,946,364
1,933 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer | High ROI | Near Metro | Freehold | Motor City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 734,139
2,033 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan | Next to Autodrome | High ROI | Motor City | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,487,140
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Cash price | High ROI 12% | Pool view | Investor Deal | Motor City | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,951 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury living | cash offer | High ROI10% | Freehold | High F... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Get the key and pay only 10%! Limited offer! Panoramic views... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT | ROI14% | HIGH FLOOR | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 5% Disc PP | 19% Cash | 40/60 | Metro Nearby | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Living | Prime Location | Best Price | Motor City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,951,999
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Marina & Garden Views | Balcony Te... | Motor City | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
2F Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge 1 Bed | 1,354 Sqft | Upgraded | Motor City | 1 | 1,354 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
897 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity: Furnished 1BR in Motor City, Direct fr... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bed | Ideal Investment | High Demand Location | Motor City | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
+3 listings |