| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exceptional Investment Opportunity | Below Market Price | Pr... | Motor City | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Achiever Properties
|
— |
|
|
SAVE 200K/ 10%DP/LIMITED OFFER/EASY ACCESS/BE QUICK | Motor City | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
PAY ONLY 10% DOWN PAYMENT AND OWN YOUR HOME DURING RAMADAN a... | Motor City | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 813,132
2,050 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | High ROI | Pool View | Motor City | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING _ PREMIUM INTERIOR _ BEST VIEWS | Motor City | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 2,202,856
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Two Bed | 1919 Sq Ft | Maids Room | VOT | Motor City | 2 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1 BR | Best price Boulevard View | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,254,600
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
— |
|
|
EID OFFERS_LIMITED UNIT_4%DLD WAIVER | Motor City | 3 | 2,497 sqft |
AED 2,749,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Distress Sell | 20% below op | Motor City | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Amenity View | High Demand | Motor City | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Family Home | 3 Bed Maid | Vacant Now | Motor City | 3 | 2,169 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ICONIC PROJECT | PAYMENT PLAN OPTIONS | STRONG ROI | Motor City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡ | Motor City | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | LUXURY AMENITIES | HIGHEST QUALITY | FLEXIBLE... | Motor City | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BEDROOM DUPLEX FULLY FURNISH HIGH ROI DISCOUNTS OFFER FLEX... | Motor City | 3 | 2,027 sqft |
AED 4,054,120
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | OP | Smart Investment | Motor City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,276,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | ELEGANT | ENQUIRE NOW | Motor City | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Value | Large 1 Bedroom | Scenic Pool View | Mod... | Motor City | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing Ramadan Offer's | Smart Layout | Modern Motor City L... | Motor City | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,251,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Finishes | Easy Payment Plan | Motor City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,315,777
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Handover Q4 2027 | Sobha Orbis | Motor City | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Neospace Luxe Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Investment Offer – 30% Cash Discount on Fully Furnis... | Motor City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 891,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large 1 Bedroom | 1,305 Sqft | Tenanted | Motor City | 1 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
900 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Sierra | Premium 1BR | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Motor City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,258,780
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
PRIME ARE I INVESTOR DEAL I SKYLINE VIEW | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,695,876
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+18 listings |