| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant 1 BHK | Exclusive Pool Access with Apartment Luxury... | Motor City | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,443,531
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Live in Luxury & Earn High Returns | Motor City | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,819,271
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
50% DP | Pay Half on Handover | Elegant 1BR | Motor City | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Below Original Price | Smart Layout | Motor City | Motor City | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PEAK LIVING•APRIL PROMO!!•DLD WAIVER•NEED MORE?DM | Motor City | 2 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ultra luxury 2 bed / high quality / high ROI / suitable for... | Motor City | 2 | 1,630 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Sierra by Iman | Skyline View | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 926,682
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Wake Up Above the City | High Floor | 4% DLD Waiver | 2% Fur... | Motor City | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,997,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50/50 PP I Limited Units I Handover 2028 | Motor City | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,407,194
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Terrace Living Concept | High ROI | Spacious Units | Prime M... | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | 20% Down Payment | Renowned Developer | 14% D... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,695,876
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Motor City | Prime Spot | Park View | Motor City | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 2,162,458
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Design | Smart Layout | Great Investment | Motor City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,754,377
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Tenx Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium 1-Bed | High Floor | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Achiever Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI 8%+ | 60/40 PLAN | WELLNESS LIVING | PRIME MOTOR CI... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE TERRACE LIVING | MOTOR CITY | BINGHATTI | HIGH ROI |... | Motor City | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI Potential I Smart Home | Motor City | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I 60/40 PP I Luxury Lifestyle | Motor City | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,196,363
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | 22% DISCOUTNED PRICE | 8-9% ROI | DUBAI AUTO... | Motor City | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
35% Cash Discount | 7-Year Plan | Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI - prime location - cash offer | Motor City | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Smart Investment | Premium Quality | Motor City | 1 | 542 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
high quality | hot deal | amazing layout | prime location |... | Motor City | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,458,454
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
12%ROI/10%DP/4%DLD Waiver/HIGH FLOOR/LIMITED TIME | Motor City | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |