| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Up To 12% ROI -High Appreciation - Flexible Payment Options | Motor City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Limited Offer | Actual Price | Studio |... | Motor City | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Get Extra Discount | 40/60 PP | 10% DP | Motor City | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 2,099,777
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities |Smart Home | HIGH ROI | Motor City | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No DLD| Investor Freindly Payment Plan | Only Ramadan Offer... | Motor City | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 751,749
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Top-Class Quality | 60/40 Payment P... | Motor City | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 790,500
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious | Great Comuity | High ROI | Motor City | 1 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 1,149,990
1,092 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Investor Deal | Biggest Layout | Lowest Price | Motor City | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Skyler Ventures Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNIITS FOR 1 Bedroom Apartment | Ananda Residences T... | Motor City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,313,479
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR Furnished 1BR Apartment | Ananda Residence... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 954,036
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission\ Up to 12% ROI | Prime Location | DISTRESSED D... | Motor City | 1 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
605 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER l GREAT INVESTEMNT l NEAR TO TRACK | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT | TOP HIGH QUALITY | HIGH RETURNS | OPEN PARK VI... | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beverly Grande | Premium 1BR | 60/40 Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Motor City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UNFURNISHED STUDIO | MOTOR CITY | HIGH DEMAND | LOW ENTRY |... | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 798,334
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Maids Room I Great Payment Plan I High ROI | Motor City | 4 | 2,339 sqft |
AED 4,978,338
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40\60 PP I Amenity View I Investor Deal | Motor City | 1 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 2,000,953
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Living l Scenic Views l Open Plan Layout | Motor City | 1 | 614 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Amenities View | Payment Plan | Motor City | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 3 Bedroom Apartment | Takaya by Union Properties | H... | Motor City | 3 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 3,207,058
1,954 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Limited-Time Offer – Fully Furnished Apartments wi... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 577,150
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
15 Cascade | Premium Studio | 60/40 Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Motor City | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 907,434
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal |High ROI/Floor|Golf View|Location | Motor City | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic tower | Furnished | Spacious layout | Skyline View | Motor City | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT- LIMITED UNITS - UNIQUE -LUXURY | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |